Bus - 74С

74С

ДС Малиновка-4-Городской Вал

Минсктранс

74С bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 74С bus (Direction: Городской Вал) has 22 stops departing from Малиновка-4 Дс (Посадки-Высадки Нет) and ending in Городской Вал Ул..

74С bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:14 AM and ends at 11:59 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 74С bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Городской Вал

Малиновка-4 Дс (Посадки-Высадки Нет) 136 Ул. Сергея Есенина, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-4 Дс Посадка Пассажиров Upcoming Arrivals
Кольцевая Дорога 10 Ул. Слободская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Переход К Авторынку Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-6 Upcoming Arrivals
Слободской Проезд 128А Слободская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-7 107 Ул. Слободская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Гаражи 130А Ул. Слободская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Банно-Оздоровительный Комплекс 'Малиновка' Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Космонавтов 17 5 Ул. Курганная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дворище 5А Ул. Космонавтов, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Космонавтов 3 Ул. Космонавтов, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Медуниверситет Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Петровщина 83Б Пр-т Дзержинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Михалово 49 Уманская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Грушевка 13 Пр-т Дзержинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Диагностики Ст. 5 проспект Дзержинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
2-Й Пер. Р. Люксембург Upcoming Arrivals
Музыкальный Театр Upcoming Arrivals
Городской Вал Ул. 12/2 улица Городской Вал, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

74С FAQ

What time does the 74С bus start operating?

74С bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 74С bus stop working?

74С bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 74С bus arrive?

When does the ДС Малиновка-4-Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Малиновка-4-Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 74С bus Stops

Малиновка-4 Дс (Посадки-Высадки Нет) • Малиновка-4 Дс Посадка Пассажиров • Кольцевая Дорога • Переход К Авторынку • Магазин • Малиновка-6 • Слободской Проезд • Малиновка-7 • Гаражи • Банно-Оздоровительный Комплекс 'Малиновка' • Малиновка-1 • Космонавтов 17 • Дворище • Космонавтов • Медуниверситет • Ст.М. Петровщина • Ст.М. Михалово • Ст.М. Грушевка • Диагностики Ст. • 2-Й Пер. Р. Люксембург • Музыкальный Театр • Городской Вал Ул.

List of 74С bus Streets

136 Ул. Сергея Есенина • 10 Ул. Слободская • 128А Слободская улица • 107 Ул. Слободская • 130А Ул. Слободская • 5 Ул. Курганная • 5А Ул. Космонавтов • 3 Ул. Космонавтов • 83Б Пр-т Дзержинского • 49 Уманская улица • 13 Пр-т Дзержинского • 5 проспект Дзержинского • 12/2 улица Городской Вал

74С bus Schedule

74С bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:14 AM - 11:59 PM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 11:42 PM
Monday 12:01 AM - 11:59 PM
Tuesday 12:14 AM - 11:59 PM
Wednesday 12:14 AM - 11:59 PM
Thursday 12:14 AM - 11:59 PM
Friday 12:14 AM - 11:59 PM
Saturday 12:14 AM - 11:42 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 74С bus route is Малиновка-4 Дс (Посадки-Высадки Нет) and the last stop is Городской Вал Ул.. 74С (Direction: Городской Вал) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 74С has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 74С bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74С bus to take on your trip.

74С near me

Alternative Directions

74С FAQ

What time does the 74С bus start operating?

74С bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 74С bus stop working?

74С bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 74С bus arrive?

When does the ДС Малиновка-4-Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Малиновка-4-Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More