74 Line
Pärnu - Häädemeeste - Ikla piiripunkt
MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts
MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts 74 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 74 bus (Ikla Piiripunkt) has 40 stops departing from Pärnu Bussijaam and ending at Ikla Piiripunkt.
Choose any of the 74 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ikla Piiripunkt (40 stops)
Pärnu Bussijaam
Tammsaare
Papiniidu
Raeküla
Linnapiir
Rae
Reiu Kool
Reiu Tee
Uulu
Kõrgekalda
Metsaküla
Raudsika
Tahkuranna
Võiste
Kaasiku
Rannaku Tee
Luite
Rannametsa
Pulgoja
Piiskopi
Padina
Häädemeeste
Häädemeeste Kalmistu
Krundi
Krundiküla
Jaagupi
Orajõe Metskond
Kabli Kool
Kabli
Lepanina
Majaka Tee
Lemme
Orajõe
Krapi
Rannaküla
Treimani
Metsapoole
Selgemaa
Ikla
Ikla Piiripunkt
74 FAQ
What time does the 74 bus start operating?
Services on the 74 bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 74 bus stop working?
Services on the 74 bus stop at 18:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 74 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Häädemeeste - Ikla piiripunkt Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Häädemeeste - Ikla piiripunkt Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 74 (Ikla Piiripunkt) bus fare?
The Pärnu - Häädemeeste - Ikla piiripunkt (Ikla Piiripunkt) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 74 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 74 bus stop.
74 bus Schedule
74 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 - 18:40 | 135 - 305 |
Mon | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
Tue | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
Wed | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
Thu | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
Fri | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
Sat | 05:55 - 18:40 | 40 - 305 |
MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts Service Alerts
See all updates on 74 (from Pärnu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 74 (Ikla Piiripunkt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts info now.
74 line bus fare
MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts 74 (Ikla Piiripunkt) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts’s official website.
74 (MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 74 bus route is Pärnu Bussijaam and the last stop is Ikla Piiripunkt. 74 (Ikla Piiripunkt) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 74 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 74 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74 bus to take on your trip.
Line 74 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 74 (Ikla Piiripunkt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 74 bus tracker or a live MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 74, in Estonia
74 - Alternative Directions
MK Autobuss Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 72 - Pärnu - Soometsa - Häädemeeste - Massiaru/ Schedule
- 84 - Pärnu - Tõitoja - Kilingi-Nõmme - Tihemetsa - Tõlla/ Schedule
- 71 - Võiste - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 80 - Pärnu-Uulu kool-Jaamaküla-Tõitoja-Massiaru-Käära/ Schedule
- 79 - Ikla piiripunkt - Häädemeeste - Soometsa - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 78 - Pärnu - Soometsa - Häädemeeste - Veelikse - Kilingi-Nõmme/ Schedule
- 77 - Pärnu - Häädemeeste - Kabli/ Schedule
- 87 - Kilingi-Nõmme - Mõisaküla - Abja-Paluoja/ Schedule
- 384 - Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve - Jõhvi - Sillamäe - Narva/ Schedule
- 83-1 - Pärnu - Paikuse - Tammuru - Postikooli/ Schedule
- 76 - Pärnu - Jõulumäe - Häädemeeste - Ikla piiripunkt/ Schedule
- 74-2 - Kabli kool - Ikla piiripunkt/ Schedule
- 86 - Pärnu - Kilingi-Nõmme - Punapargi/ Schedule
- 82 - Pärnu - Surju - Kilingi-Nõmme - Tihemetsa/ Schedule
- 75 - Pärnu - Häädemeeste/ Schedule
- 83-2 - Pärnu - Uulu Kool - Kiksu - Surju - Saunametsa/ Schedule
- 184 - Tallinn - Tartu - Põlva - Võru/ Schedule
- 74-1 - Pärnu - Ikla/ Schedule
- 88 - Kilingi-Nõmme - Leipste - Jäärja/ Schedule