74 Line
אלוני הבשן→חספין
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 74 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 74 bus (אלוני הבשן→חספין) has 20 stops departing from אלוני הבשן/מרכז and ending at חספין מרכז.
74 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 74 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: אלוני הבשן→חספין (20 stops)
אלוני הבשן/מרכז
מסעף אלוני הבשן
צומת בשן
קשת
'קשת א
מסעף קשת
צומת המפלים
מסעף אניעם
אניעם
מסעף אניעם
מסעף יונתן
יונתן
מסעף יונתן
מסעף שמורת גמלא
צומת דליות
מסעף נטור
רמת מגשימים מרכז
צומת רמת מגשימים
מסעף חספין
חספין מרכז
74 FAQ
What time does the 74 bus start operating?
Services on the 74 bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 74 bus stop working?
Services on the 74 bus stop at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 74 bus arrive?
When does the אלוני הבשן→חספין Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the אלוני הבשן→חספין Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 74 (אלוני הבשן→חספין) bus fare?
The אלוני הבשן→חספין (אלוני הבשן→חספין) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 74 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 74 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 74 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 74 bus stop.
74 bus Schedule
74 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:25 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 74 (from אלוני הבשן/מרכז), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 74 (אלוני הבשן→חספין) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) info now.
74 line bus fare
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 74 (אלוני הבשן→חספין) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s official website.
74 (מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan))
The first stop of the 74 bus route is אלוני הבשן/מרכז and the last stop is חספין מרכז. 74 (אלוני הבשן→חספין) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 74 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 74 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74 bus to take on your trip.
Line 74 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 74 (אלוני הבשן→חספין) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 74 bus tracker or a live מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) and any bus, including line 74, in Israel
74 - Alternative Directions
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) Lines in Israel
- 60 - בר כוכבא/עמל-טבריה<->נטור-נטור-20/ Schedule
- 14 - קניון לב קצרין-קצרין<->אל רום-אל רום-10/ Schedule
- 54 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-11/ Schedule
- 85 - 'כנף א-כנף<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-21
- 43 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה-חצור הגלילית-11/ Schedule
- 51 - רמת מגשימים מרכז-רמת מגשימים<->ת. מרכזית טבריה/הורדה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 11 - בני יהודה/מתנ''ס-בני יהודה<->קניון לב קצרין-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 258 - ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים-קרית שמונה<->כביש 989/כביש 98-מג'דל שמס-21/ Schedule
- 143 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-10/ Schedule
- 12 - קניון לב קצרין-קצרין<->צומת כורסי-גולן-10/ Schedule
- 24 - אזור תעשייה בני יהודה-אלי עד<->ת. מרכזית טבריה/הורדה-טבריה-20/ Schedule
- 77 - בני יהודה/מתנ''ס-בני יהודה<->חספין מרכז-חספין-10/ Schedule
- 14 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->אודם/מרכז-אודם-11
- 103 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה-חצור הגלילית-10/ Schedule
- 18 - בני יהודה/מתנ''ס-בני יהודה<->נוב-נוב-20/ Schedule
- 61 - אלוני הבשן/מרכז-אלוני הבשן<->ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 84 - בני יהודה/מתנ''ס-בני יהודה<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20
- 111 - ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים-קרית שמונה<->בני יהודה מרכז-בני יהודה-21/ Schedule
- 142 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->בית חולים פוריה-בית חולים פורייה-10/ Schedule