7411 Line
Holåsen Via Gilstadlia
AtB
AtB 7411 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7411 bus (Holåsen Via Gilstadlia) has 12 stops departing from Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole and ending at Holåsen Vest.
7411 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:15. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 7411 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Holåsen Via Gilstadlia (12 stops)
Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole
Stavlo Østre
Rendenkorsen
Gilstadlia
Rendenkorsen
Eggenkorsen
Korsbakken
Langengvegen
Korsbakken
Gravsvingen
Skogn Sentrum
Holåsen Vest
7411 FAQ
What time does the 7411 bus start operating?
Services on the 7411 bus start at 13:15 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 7411 bus stop working?
Services on the 7411 bus stop at 13:15 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 7411 bus arrive?
When does the Holåsen Via Gilstadlia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Holåsen Via Gilstadlia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7411 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7411 bus stop.
7411 Bus Schedule
7411 bus route operates on Tuesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 13:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 13:15 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 13:15 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7411 (from Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7411 (Holåsen Via Gilstadlia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7411 line bus fare
AtB 7411 (Holåsen Via Gilstadlia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7411 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7411 bus route is Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole and the last stop is Holåsen Vest. 7411 (Holåsen Via Gilstadlia) is operational during Tuesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 7411 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7411 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7411 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7411 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7411 (Holåsen Via Gilstadlia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7411 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7411, in Norway
7411 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 440 - Støren - Røros/ Schedule
- 5701 - Kyrksæterøra - Vinjeøra - Bjør/ Schedule
- 42 - Buenget- Hallset- Munkvoll/ Schedule
- 5801 - (Oppdal) - Håmmårbekkrysset - Oppdal/ Schedule
- 722 - Straumen - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 204 - Hommelvik skole- Sneisen/ Schedule
- 7207 - Straumen - Grønnesby - Steinkj/ Schedule
- 7707 - Stjørdal - Geving - Lerbakken/ Schedule
- 5902 - Åset skole - Åfjord - Ommundal/ Schedule
- 7512 - Mogrenda - Guldbergaunet/ Schedule
- 215 - Lauglo/Fjøsvollan- Leinum- Nyp/ Schedule
- 5704 - Kyrksæterøra - Storoddan/ Schedule
- 7203 - Straumen - Grande - Røra/ Schedule
- 81 - Bratsberg- Nyjord- Bruråk/ Schedule
- 7510 - Leksdal - Verdalsøra skole/ Schedule
- 113 - Nattbuss Moholt/Brøset/ Schedule
- 2 - Strindheim- Lade- sentrum- Sau/ Schedule
- 723 - Mosvik - Inderøy/Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 5008 - Flå - Finnaunet/ Schedule
- 13 - Østmarka- Strindheim- Lerkendal- Havstad/ Schedule