7413 Line
Jouswier - Buitenpost Station
Arriva
Arriva 7413 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7413 bus (Buitenpost) has 2 stops departing from Jouswier, Jouswier and ending at Buitenpost, Station.
Choose any of the 7413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Buitenpost (2 stops)
Jouswier, Jouswier
Buitenpost, Station
7413 FAQ
What time does the 7413 bus start operating?
Services on the 7413 bus start at 07:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 7413 bus stop working?
Services on the 7413 bus stop at 22:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7413 bus arrive?
When does the Jouswier - Buitenpost Station Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jouswier - Buitenpost Station Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Arriva 7413 bus line run on King's Birthday and Liberation Day?
The 7413 bus's operating hours on King's Birthday and Liberation Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7413 bus stop.
7413 bus Schedule
7413 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 19:45 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Mon | 19:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Tue | 19:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Wed | 19:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Thu | 19:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Fri | 19:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Sat | 07:45 - 22:45 | 60 |
Arriva bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7413 (from Jouswier, Jouswier), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7413 (Buitenpost) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
7413 line bus fare
Arriva 7413 (Buitenpost) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
7413 (Arriva)
The first stop of the 7413 bus route is Jouswier, Jouswier and the last stop is Buitenpost, Station. 7413 (Buitenpost) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7413 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 7413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7413 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7413 (Buitenpost) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7413 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line 7413, in Netherlands
7413 - Alternative Directions
Arriva Lines in Netherlands
- 8872 - Reahûs - Wommels, Provinciale weg/ Schedule
- 267 - Hedel - Zaltbommel/ Schedule
- 85 - Druten - Nijmegen/ Schedule
- 57 - Deventer - Borculo/ Schedule
- 668 - Velddriel - Andel/ Schedule
- 92 - Bolsward - Leeuwarden/ Schedule
- 722 - Bodegraven - Alphen aan den Rijn/ Schedule
- 8341 - Friens - Grou Station/ Schedule
- 1 - Stadsdienst Leiden | Leiderdorp Ziekenhuis - Leiden Station De Vink/ Schedule
- 8011 - Hilaard - Dronryp Hoek Dronryp/ Schedule
- 515 - Heerenveen - Jubbega/ Schedule
- 48 - Lemmer - Heerenveen/ Schedule
- 6351 - Nijeholtpade - Wolvega Station/ Schedule
- 278 - Bodegraven via Broekvelden - Gouda/ Schedule
- 480 - Zutphen via Warnsveld en Zuidwijken - Zutphen/ Schedule
- 8472 - Sintjohannesga - Joure Busstation/ Schedule
- 7051 - Hantumeruitburen - Dokkum Busstation/ Schedule
- 8132 - Jellum - Mantgum Station/ Schedule
- 6011 - Twijzelerheide - Buitenpost Station/ Schedule
- 42 - Tiel - Druten/ Schedule