7417 Line
Hottran Via Lynmo
AtB
AtB 7417 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7417 bus (Hottran Via Lynmo) has 13 stops departing from Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole and ending at Fiborgtangen Sør.
7417 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7417 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hottran Via Lynmo (13 stops)
Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole
Småland
Hofsdalen
Skjerve
Lynmo
Pinenga
Gottås
Tuv
Holte
Brokstien
Rendum
Hottran
Fiborgtangen Sør
7417 FAQ
What time does the 7417 bus start operating?
Services on the 7417 bus start at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7417 bus stop working?
Services on the 7417 bus stop at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7417 bus arrive?
When does the Hottran Via Lynmo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hottran Via Lynmo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7417 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7417 bus stop.
7417 Bus Schedule
7417 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7417 (from Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7417 (Hottran Via Lynmo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7417 line bus fare
AtB 7417 (Hottran Via Lynmo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7417 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7417 bus route is Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole and the last stop is Fiborgtangen Sør. 7417 (Hottran Via Lynmo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7417 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7417 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7417 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7417 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7417 (Hottran Via Lynmo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7417 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7417, in Norway
7417 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 7506 - Forbregd - Stiklestad skole/ Schedule
- 71 - Melhus - Tiller- Trondheim/ Schedule
- 7402 - Elihu - Nesheim - Neset - Gjem/ Schedule
- 7707 - Stjørdal - Geving - Lerbakken/ Schedule
- 87 - Hofstad - Melhus skysstasjon/ Schedule
- 7414 - Markabygda/ Schedule
- 452 - Sandviksberget - Ã…fjord - Vanvikan / Trondheim/ Schedule
- 108 - Nattbuss Stavset/ Schedule
- 7411 - Stavlo - Skogn/ Schedule
- 7317 - Vellamelen - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 5908 - Strand - Ã…segg/ Schedule
- 7344 - Mære skole - Risholt/ Schedule
- 214 - Klæbu- Bjørkli- Ler/ Schedule
- 7302 - Veiesdal - Henning - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 7318 - Beistad - Jådåren/ Schedule
- 5558 - Uthaug - HÃ¥rberg - Bjugn/ Schedule
- 680 - Levanger - Steinkjer - Namsos/ Schedule
- 5708 - Liabøen>Strand/Rognskog/Halsa ferjekai/ Schedule
- 5476 - Soknedal - Holte - Eggen/ Schedule
- 54 - Vikåsen/Ranheim- Lade- sentrum- Sluppen- Østre Rosten- Sandmoen/ Schedule