743 Line
Heiligengrabe Schule
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 743 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 743 bus (Heiligengrabe Schule) has 21 stops departing from Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof and ending at Heiligengrabe Schule.
Choose any of the 743 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Heiligengrabe Schule (21 stops)
Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof
Wittstock (Dosse) Kuhstr.
Wittstock (Dosse) Sankt-Marien-Str.
Wittstock (Dosse) August-Bebel-Platz
Wittstock (Dosse) Meyenburger Chaussee
Wittstock (Dosse) Center
Biesen Dorfstr.
Neu Biesen
Wernikow Dorf
Wernikow Ausbau
Volkwig Volkwiger Str.
Volkwig Dorf
Raminshof
Blesendorf Dorfplatz
Blesendorf Maulbeerwalder Str.
Maulbeerwalde
Heiligengrabe Bahnhof
Heiligengrabe Dröbel
Heiligengrabe Stift
Heiligengrabe Feuerwehr
Heiligengrabe Schule
743 FAQ
What time does the 743 bus start operating?
Services on the 743 bus start at 06:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 743 bus stop working?
Services on the 743 bus stop at 14:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 743 bus arrive?
When does the Heiligengrabe Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Heiligengrabe Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 743 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 743 bus stop.
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 743 (from Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 743 (Heiligengrabe Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
743 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 743 (Heiligengrabe Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
743 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 743 bus route is Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof and the last stop is Heiligengrabe Schule. 743 (Heiligengrabe Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 743 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 743 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 743 bus to take on your trip.
Line 743 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 743 (Heiligengrabe Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 743 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 743, in Berlin - Brandenburg
743 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 766 - Langen Kirche ◄ ► Fehrbellin Postplatz/ Schedule
- 772 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Schule/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 702 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz K.-Liebknecht-Str./ Schedule
- 787 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str./ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 717 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Drewen/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 746 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 701 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 711 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf/ Schedule
- 762 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule