7432 Line
Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen
AtB
AtB 7432 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7432 bus (Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen) has 15 stops departing from Ytterøy Skole and ending at Overlandet.
7432 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:21. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7432 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen (15 stops)
Ytterøy Skole
Røvik
Gravakorsen
Ytterøy Skole
Erstad
Øvre Erstad
Skaukorsen
Bjørvik Øvre
Bjørvik Nedre
Bergsøra
Brenne
Holmen
Kjølsvika
Inner-Berg
Overlandet
7432 FAQ
What time does the 7432 bus start operating?
Services on the 7432 bus start at 07:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7432 bus stop working?
Services on the 7432 bus stop at 07:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7432 bus arrive?
When does the Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7432 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7432 bus stop.
7432 Bus Schedule
7432 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:21 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:21 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:21 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:21 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:21 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7432 (from Ytterøy Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7432 (Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7432 line bus fare
AtB 7432 (Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7432 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7432 bus route is Ytterøy Skole and the last stop is Overlandet. 7432 (Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7432 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7432 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7432 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7432 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7432 (Bjørvik Nedre Via Gravakorsen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7432 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7432, in Norway
7432 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 7721 - Kluksdal/Kopperå - Meråker/ Schedule
- 681 - Flatanger - Sjøåsen - Namsos/ Schedule
- 105 - Nattbuss Buenget/ Schedule
- 5556 - Sandstad - Nes - Bjugn/ Schedule
- 5305 - Lerdalen - Selbu/ Schedule
- 7318 - Beistad - Jådåren/ Schedule
- 5902 - Åset skole - Åfjord - Ommundal/ Schedule
- 7514 - Lein - Vuku skole/ Schedule
- 7426 - Frosta skole - Nordbygda - Fro/ Schedule
- 610 - Grong - Sørli/ Schedule
- 665 - Kolvereid - Salsbruket - Lund - Namsos/ Schedule
- 7206 - Gangstad - Straumen/ Schedule
- 5504 - Hermstad - Stadsbygd/ Schedule
- 7511 - Aspeheim - Leksdal/ Schedule
- 5009 - Brekkåsen - Lete - Kregnes/ Schedule
- 640 - Levanger - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 113 - Nattbuss Moholt/Brøset/ Schedule
- 430 - Trondheim - Stjørdal - Selbu - (Tydal)/ Schedule
- 5601 - Skjøtskift/Bjørnli - Løkken -/ Schedule
- 5802 - Storlidalen - Lønset - Midtbygda - Oppdal/ Schedule