7451 Line
Marrum Prov. weg - Ferwert Prov. weg
Arriva
Arriva 7451 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7451 bus (Marrum Prov. Weg) has 8 stops departing from Ferwert, Ferwert Provinciale Weg and ending at Marrum, Marrum Provinciale Weg.
Choose any of the 7451 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marrum Prov. Weg (8 stops)
Ferwert, Ferwert Provinciale Weg
Ferwert, Blijaerweg
Ferwert, Vrijhof
Ferwert, Foswert
Marrum, Zuivelfabriek
Marrum, Marrum
Marrum, Lage Herenweg
Marrum, Marrum Provinciale Weg
7451 FAQ
What time does the 7451 bus start operating?
Services on the 7451 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7451 bus stop working?
Services on the 7451 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 7451 bus arrive?
When does the Marrum Prov. weg - Ferwert Prov. weg Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marrum Prov. weg - Ferwert Prov. weg Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Arriva 7451 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 7451 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7451 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7451 bus stop.
7451 bus Schedule
7451 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 22:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 22:00 | 60 |
Mon | 07:05 - 22:05 | 60 |
Tue | 07:05 - 22:05 | 60 |
Wed | 07:05 - 22:05 | 60 |
Thu | 07:05 - 22:05 | 60 |
Fri | 07:05 - 22:05 | 60 |
Sat | 09:00 - 22:00 | 60 |
Arriva bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7451 (from Ferwert, Ferwert Provinciale Weg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7451 (Marrum Prov. Weg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
7451 line bus fare
Arriva 7451 (Marrum Prov. Weg) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
7451 (Arriva)
The first stop of the 7451 bus route is Ferwert, Ferwert Provinciale Weg and the last stop is Marrum, Marrum Provinciale Weg. 7451 (Marrum Prov. Weg) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7451 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 7451 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7451 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7451 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7451 (Marrum Prov. Weg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7451 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line 7451, in Netherlands
7451 - Alternative Directions
Arriva Lines in Netherlands
- 6421 - Scherpenzeel - Wolvega Station/ Schedule
- 620 - Weener - Leer/ Schedule
- 840 - Vlinder Tiel/ Schedule
- 7761 - Swichum - Leeuwarden Station/ Schedule
- 7101 - Lichtaard - Dokkum Busstation/ Schedule
- 7043 - Hantumhuizen - Holwerd Prov. weg/ Schedule
- 7551 - Burum Waardshiem - Grijpskerk Station/ Schedule
- 72 - Sint Annaparochie via Stiens - Leeuwarden/ Schedule
- 89 - Venray via Horst/Lottum - Venlo/ Schedule
- 90 - Leiden Centraal - Lisse/ Schedule
- 6502 - Boelenslaan - Drachten, Transferium Oost/ Schedule
- 7153 - Burdaard - Oentsjerk/ Schedule
- 685 - Oegstgeest Leidsebuurt - Den Haag Centraal/ Schedule
- 13 - Maastricht Station - Kanne (B)/ Schedule
- 860 - Vlinder Bommelerwaard/ Schedule
- 12 - Maastricht Boschpoort - Villapark/ Schedule
- 9 - Maastricht Kon Emmaplein via Borgharen - Bunde/ Schedule
- 8492 - Echten Middenvaart - Lemmer Busstation/ Schedule
- 6221 - Terwispel Dorp - Gorredijk Busstation/ Schedule
- 458 - Borculo via Lochem en Ruurlo - Borculo/ Schedule