745.01 Line
Manfredonia - Barletta
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 745.01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 745.01 bus (Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)) has 28 stops departing from Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace) and ending at Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus).
745.01 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 745.01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus) (28 stops)
Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)
Manfredonia - Via Gargano 51 (Bar Corona)
Manfredonia - Via G. Giordani 29 Manfredonia
Manfredonia - Via Delle A. Mura 98 (Ospedale)
Manfredonia - Via Delle A. Mura 83 (Farmacia Moderna)
Manfredonia - Via Delle A. Mura 15 (Forno Grasso)
Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto)
Manfredonia - Viale A Moro 44 (Dist. Ip Stazione Campagna)
Manfredonia - Via G. Di Vittorio (Mattatoio)
Manfredonia - Viale G. Di Vittorio 219a (Ex Inps Dir. Fg)
Manfredonia Ippocampo - Sp141 Caseificio Pini
Manfredonia Ippocampo - Sciali Degli Zingari
Manfredonia Ippocampo - Lido Salpi
Manfredonia Ippocampo - Sp141 Oasi Di Lago Salso
Manfredonia Ippocampo - Viale Picardi 25
Zapponeta - Sp141 Foggiamare
Zapponeta - Via Parco Padre Pio
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Ingresso
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Centro Dir.Bari
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Cimitero
Margherita Di Savoia Torre Pietra - Sp141
Margherita Di Savoia - Via Africa Orientale (1 ) A/R
Margherita Di Savoia - Via G.Mazzini 1 Centro/Terme (2) A/R
Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Bari
Margherita Di Savoia - Via Barletta 22 Dir. Bari
Barletta - Via Foggia 125 (1) A/R
Barletta - Via A.Violante 28 (2) A/R
Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)
745.01 FAQ
What time does the 745.01 bus start operating?
Services on the 745.01 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 745.01 bus stop working?
Services on the 745.01 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 745.01 bus arrive?
When does the Manfredonia - Barletta bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Manfredonia - Barletta bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 745.01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 745.01 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 745.01 bus Route Map - Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)
745.01 Bus Schedule
745.01 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:00 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 745.01 (from Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 745.01 (Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
745.01 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 745.01 (Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
745.01 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 745.01 bus route is Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace) and the last stop is Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus). 745.01 (Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 745.01 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 745.01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 745.01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 745.01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 745.01 (Manfredonia - Via Gargano 75 (Bar Pace)→Barletta - Via Manfredi (Capolinea Autobus)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 745.01 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 745.01, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 650.12.8 - Gravina-Matera 07.10/ Schedule
- 650R.12.4.01 - Matera-Altamura 13.20 Sabato/ Schedule
- 706R.18BIS.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 13.45/ Schedule
- 706R.27BIS.01 - Bari-Cassano ore 17.45/ Schedule
- 715.19 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 13.30/ Schedule
- 715.09 - Santeramo-Miulli ore 8.00/ Schedule
- 706R.15BIS.01 - Bari-Cassano ore 12.15/ Schedule
- 706.43 - Santeramo-Bari ore 18.20/ Schedule
- 704R.02 - Bari-Ginosa ore 6.30/ Schedule
- 706.27BIS.01 - Acquaviva-Sannicandro-Bari ore 16.15/ Schedule
- 715R.14 - Acquaviva-Santeramo ore 12.30/ Schedule
- 711.04 - Mottola-Osmairm ore 19.00/ Schedule
- 7063.09 - Miulli-Cassano ore 12.15/ Schedule
- 706R.14 - Bari-Santeramo ore 11.45/ Schedule
- 714.06 - Acquaviva-Sannicandro ore 13.40/ Schedule
- 706.11 - Santeramo-Bari ore 9.30/ Schedule
- 706DR.03 - Bari-Bitritto ore 13.08/ Schedule
- 650R.12.21 - Matera-Altamura 12.20/ Schedule
- 706DR.01 - Bari-Sannicandro ore 13.08/ Schedule
- 710R.02 - Ginosa-Matera ore 07:15/ Schedule