Bus - 746P-10

746P-10

Paraisópolis - Sto. Amaro

SPTrans

746P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 746P-10 bus (Direction: Sto. Amaro) has 29 stops departing from Av. Hebe Camargo 41 and ending in R. Vera Cruz 21.

746P-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 746P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Sto. Amaro

Av. Hebe Camargo 41 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Hebe Camargo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Hebe Camargo 1812 Rua Itapaiuna, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. José Pedro De Carvalho Lima Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ferreira De Castilho 388 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. José Augusto De Souza E Silva 320 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. José Augusto De Souza E Silva 141 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Francisco Degni 32 51 Rua Doutor Francisco Degni, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 4499 4529 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 4822 419 Rua Frederico Garinon, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5021 5021 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5420 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5490 5511 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi - Shopping Jardim Sul C/B 5819 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Gronchi 6140 6091 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. João Dias 3579 Avenida Joao Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
João Dias - Ponto 1 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 1089 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 722 Rua Luiz Seraphico Junior, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 753 Rua Luis Seraphico Junior, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 755 753 Rua Luis Seraphico Junior, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Carmo Do Rio Verde 152 152 Rua Carmo Do Rio Verde, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Missionários 407 367 Rua Missionarios, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Braganca Paulista 536 358 Rua Doutor Fritz Martin, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Braganca Paulista 265 381 Rua Braganca Paulista, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Visc. De Taunay 432 508 Rua Visconde De Taunay, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Bandeira 855 Avenida Joao Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Tte. Cel. Carlos Silva Araújo 375 387 Rua Tenente Coronel Carlos Da Silva Araujo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vera Cruz 21 87 Avenida Mario Lopes Leao, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

746P-10 FAQ

What time does the 746P-10 bus start operating?

746P-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 746P-10 bus stop working?

746P-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 746P-10 bus arrive?

When does the Paraisópolis - Sto. Amaro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Paraisópolis - Sto. Amaro Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 746P-10 bus Stops

Av. Hebe Camargo 41 • Av. Hebe Camargo • Av. Hebe Camargo • R. José Pedro De Carvalho Lima • R. Antônio Ferreira De Castilho 388 • R. Dr. José Augusto De Souza E Silva 320 • R. Dr. José Augusto De Souza E Silva 141 • R. Dr. Francisco Degni 32 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 4499 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 4822 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5021 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5420 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 5490 • Av. Giovanni Gronchi - Shopping Jardim Sul C/B • Av. Giovanni Gronchi 6140 • Av. João Dias • João Dias - Ponto 1 • R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 1089 • R. Luiz Seraphico Junior • R. Luiz Seraphico Junior • R. Luiz Seraphico Junior 755 • R. Carmo Do Rio Verde 152 • R. Missionários 407 • R. Braganca Paulista 536 • R. Braganca Paulista 265 • R. Visc. De Taunay 432 • R. Antônio Bandeira • R. Tte. Cel. Carlos Silva Araújo 375 • R. Vera Cruz 21

List of 746P-10 bus Streets

1812 Rua Itapaiuna • 51 Rua Doutor Francisco Degni • 4529 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi • 419 Rua Frederico Garinon • 5021 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi • 5511 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi • 5819 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi • 6091 Avenida Giovanni Gronchi • 3579 Avenida Joao Dias • 722 Rua Luiz Seraphico Junior • 753 Rua Luis Seraphico Junior • 753 Rua Luis Seraphico Junior • 152 Rua Carmo Do Rio Verde • 367 Rua Missionarios • 358 Rua Doutor Fritz Martin • 381 Rua Braganca Paulista • 508 Rua Visconde De Taunay • 855 Avenida Joao Dias • 387 Rua Tenente Coronel Carlos Da Silva Araujo • 87 Avenida Mario Lopes Leao

746P-10 bus Schedule

746P-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 746P-10 bus route is Av. Hebe Camargo 41 and the last stop is R. Vera Cruz 21. 746P-10 (Direction: Sto. Amaro) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 746P-10 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 746P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 746P-10 bus to take on your trip.

746P-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

746P-10 FAQ

What time does the 746P-10 bus start operating?

746P-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 746P-10 bus stop working?

746P-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 746P-10 bus arrive?

When does the Paraisópolis - Sto. Amaro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Paraisópolis - Sto. Amaro Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More