747路 Line
临浦公交站
杭州公交
杭州公交 747路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 747路 bus (临浦公交站) has 54 stops departing from 杭州火车南站 and ending at 临浦公交站.
Choose any of the 747路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 临浦公交站 (54 stops)
杭州火车南站
站前路口
区总工会
天虹百货
人民路口
萧山疾控中心
通惠路公交站
萧山区技工学校(金家浜)
通惠路南环路口
高运集团
曾家桥
城南村
张亮桥
三鹰化工
缪家
所前镇政府(渔临关)
所前初中
里士湖
所前驾校(金鸡山)
钱群村
张家畈
俞家埭
夏山埭
池头沈
赵坞
夏家埭
山里沈
茶叶市场
东山夏
杭州生态园
越山村
杜家
传芳
李家村
李家村
老所前
老所前
康达塑胶
柳家
山里王
三泉王
三泉王村
安桥头
通二村
娘娘庙
高速临浦路口
苎萝东路口
施家渡
苎萝村委
木汀徐
临东
人民路浴美施路口
临浦体育馆
临浦公交站
747路 FAQ
What time does the 747路 bus start operating?
Services on the 747路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 747路 bus stop working?
Services on the 747路 bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 747路 bus arrive?
When does the 临浦公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 临浦公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 747路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 747路 bus stop.
747路 Bus Schedule
747路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:20 | 5 - 10 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 747路 (from 杭州火车南站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 747路 (临浦公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
747路 line bus fare
杭州公交 747路 (临浦公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
747路 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 747路 bus route is 杭州火车南站 and the last stop is 临浦公交站. 747路 (临浦公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 747路 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 747路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 747路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 747路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 747路 (临浦公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 747路 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 747路, in Hangzhou
747路 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 880路 - 义蓬汽车站 - 新湾公交站/ Schedule
- 758路 - 明华村 - 衙前汽车站/ Schedule
- 785路 - 余杭汽车站 - 油车斗/ Schedule
- 84路 - 焦家村公交中心站 - 市民中心北大门/ Schedule
- 788路 - 西安村 - 临平北站/ Schedule
- 520路区间 - 浙江(中国)花木城 - 雷霆路/ Schedule
- 367路 - 古荡 - 新西湖小镇(中泰)/ Schedule
- 318路 - 武林广场 - 桐坞高山茶村/ Schedule
- 771路 - 塘栖站 - 临平南站/ Schedule
- 282路 - 省府大楼 - 府苑新村/ Schedule
- 220路区间 - 瓜山北苑 - 武林小广场/ Schedule
- 341区间 - 龙洞 - 大安村/ Schedule
- 763路 - 高铁余杭站 - 余杭高级中学/ Schedule
- 149路 - 池华街公交站 - 汽车西站/ Schedule
- 657路 - 商城花园 - 萧十一中/ Schedule
- 732路空调 - 益农公交站 - 城北停车场/ Schedule
- 315路 - 望江东路公交站 - 萧绍路公交站/ Schedule
- 富阳3路 - 永和大厦 - 客运西站/ Schedule
- 228路 - 火车东站西 - 浙大玉泉校区/ Schedule
- 483路 - 闲林公交站 - 闲林公交站/ Schedule