Bus - 747

747

Метро «Выхино» - Ул. Камова

ГУП «Мосгортранс»

747 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 747 bus (Direction: Метро "Выхино"‎→Ул. Камова) has 16 stops departing from Метро "Выхино" and ending in Ул. Камова.

747 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:01 AM and ends at 11:16 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 747 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Метро "Выхино"‎→Ул. Камова

Метро "Выхино" Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Выхино" Upcoming Arrivals
Вешняковская Ул., 41 Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Амилкара Кабрала Upcoming Arrivals
Вешняки-Владычино улица Молдагуловой, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника Upcoming Arrivals
Универсам Upcoming Arrivals
Платф. Косино Upcoming Arrivals
Поселковая Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Лениногорская Ул., 24 Upcoming Arrivals
Платф. Ухтомская Лениногорская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Д/К "Искра" 4 улица 8 Марта, Lyubertsy Upcoming Arrivals
Школа Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Камова, 28 дом 28 Улица Камова, Lyubertsy Upcoming Arrivals
Лыткаринская Ул. дом 57 Поселковая Улица, Lyubertsy Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Камова дом 1а Улица Камова, Lyubertsy Upcoming Arrivals

747 FAQ

What time does the 747 bus start operating?

747 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 747 bus stop working?

747 bus stops operating at 11:16 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 747 bus arrive?

When does the Метро «Выхино» - Ул. Камова Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Метро «Выхино» - Ул. Камова Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 747 bus Stops

Метро "Выхино" • Метро "Выхино" • Вешняковская Ул., 41 • Пл. Амилкара Кабрала • Вешняки-Владычино • Поликлиника • Универсам • Платф. Косино • Поселковая Ул. • Лениногорская Ул., 24 • Платф. Ухтомская • Д/К "Искра" • Школа • Ул. Камова, 28 • Лыткаринская Ул. • Ул. Камова

List of 747 bus Streets

улица Молдагуловой • Лениногорская улица • 4 улица 8 Марта • дом 28 Улица Камова • дом 57 Поселковая Улица • дом 1а Улица Камова

747 bus Schedule

747 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Monday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Tuesday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Wednesday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Thursday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Friday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Saturday 12:01 AM - 11:16 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 747 bus route is Метро "Выхино" and the last stop is Ул. Камова. 747 (Direction: Метро "Выхино"‎→Ул. Камова) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 747 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП «Мосгортранс» suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 747 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 747 bus to take on your trip.

747 near me

747 FAQ

What time does the 747 bus start operating?

747 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 747 bus stop working?

747 bus stops operating at 11:16 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 747 bus arrive?

When does the Метро «Выхино» - Ул. Камова Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Метро «Выхино» - Ул. Камова Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More