Bus - 74A

74A

St. Marx/Leberstraße - Stubentor

Wiener Linien - Bus

74A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 74A bus (Direction: St. Marx S/Leberstr.) has 13 stops departing from Stubentor and ending in St. Marx S/Leberstr..

74A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:04 AM and ends at 11:49 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 74A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: St. Marx S/Leberstr.

Stubentor 2 Parkring, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Mitte-Landstraße 2A Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Weyrgasse 24 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Rochusgasse 58 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Hintzerstraße 73 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Barichgasse 108 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Eslarngasse 120 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Rabengasse 146 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Viehmarktgasse 171 Landstraßer Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
St. Marx S 102A Rennweg, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Grasbergergasse 3 Grasbergergasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Hofmannsthalgasse 12 Hofmannsthalgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
St. Marx S/Leberstr. 2 Leberstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

74A FAQ

What time does the 74A bus start operating?

74A bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74A bus stop working?

74A bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74A bus arrive?

When does the St. Marx/Leberstraße - Stubentor Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for St. Marx/Leberstraße - Stubentor Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 74A bus Stops

Stubentor • Mitte-Landstraße • Weyrgasse • Rochusgasse • Hintzerstraße • Barichgasse • Eslarngasse • Rabengasse • Viehmarktgasse • St. Marx S • Grasbergergasse • Hofmannsthalgasse • St. Marx S/Leberstr.

List of 74A bus Streets

2 Parkring • 2A Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 24 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 58 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 73 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 108 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 120 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 146 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 171 Landstraßer Hauptstraße • 102A Rennweg • 3 Grasbergergasse • 12 Hofmannsthalgasse • 2 Leberstraße

74A bus Schedule

74A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Monday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Tuesday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Wednesday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Thursday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Friday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Saturday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 74A bus route is Stubentor and the last stop is St. Marx S/Leberstr.. 74A (Direction: St. Marx S/Leberstr.) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 74A has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 74A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74A bus to take on your trip.

74A near me

Alternative Directions

74A FAQ

What time does the 74A bus start operating?

74A bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74A bus stop working?

74A bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74A bus arrive?

When does the St. Marx/Leberstraße - Stubentor Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for St. Marx/Leberstraße - Stubentor Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More