Skip to main content
Bus - 75

75

Raunheim Tejostraße - Kelsterbach Friedhof

Groß-Gerau

75 bus Schedule

75 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM

Day Operating Hours
Sunday Not Operational
Monday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Tuesday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Wednesday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Thursday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Friday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Saturday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
View full schedule

75 bus Route Map

75 bus Line Map

75 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 75 bus (Direction: Kelsterbach Bahnhof) has 10 stops departing from Raunheim Tejostraße and ending in Kelsterbach Bahnhof.

75 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 10:32 PM and ends at 11:17 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 75 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

View on Map

Direction: Kelsterbach Bahnhof (10 stops)

View PDF: 75 schedule, stops and map

75 FAQ

  • What time does the 75 bus start operating?

    Services on the 75 bus start at 10:32 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

    More details
  • What time does the 75 bus stop working?

    Services on the 75 bus stop at 11:17 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

    More details
  • What time does the 75 bus arrive?

    When does the Raunheim Tejostraße - Kelsterbach Friedhof Bus line come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Raunheim Tejostraße - Kelsterbach Friedhof Bus line that is closest to your location.

    More details

List of 75 bus Stops

Raunheim Tejostraße • Raunheim Seinestraße • Kelsterbach Isarstraße • Kelsterbach Spreestraße • Raunheim Mönchhofallee • Raunheim Mönchhof • Kelsterbach Mainhöhe • Kelsterbach Graf-De-Chardonnet-Platz • Kelsterbach Mainblick • Kelsterbach Bahnhof

75 bus Schedule

75 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM

Day Operating Hours
Sunday Not Operational
Monday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Tuesday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Wednesday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Thursday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Friday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM
Saturday 10:32 PM - 11:17 PM

Groß-Gerau Bus Service Alerts

For Groß-Gerau bus service alerts, please check the Moovit App. In addition, get real-time info on bus status, bus delays, changes of bus routes, changes of stops locations, and any service changes.

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Rhein-Main Gebiet.
All local mobility options in one app
Get it on Google Play Download on the App Store

75 (Groß-Gerau)

The first stop of the 75 bus route is Raunheim Tejostraße and the last stop is Kelsterbach Bahnhof. 75 (Direction: Kelsterbach Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 75 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 930 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Groß-Gerau suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rhein-Main Gebiet, and helps to find the closest 75 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75 bus to take on your trip.

75 near me

Easier to get info on line 75 with the app!