Bus - 75

Porte De Pantin - Pont Neuf

RATP

75 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 75 bus (Direction: Porte De Pantin) has 29 stops departing from Pont Neuf and ending in Porte De Pantin.

75 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 75 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Porte De Pantin

Pont Neuf Rue de l'Amiral de Coligny, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Pont Neuf - Quai Du Louvre 20 Quai de la Mégisserie, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Chatelet 14 Quai de Gesvres, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Hotel De Ville 2 Quai de Gesvres, Paris View full schedule Go to station
La Verrerie 10 Rue des Archives, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Archives - Rambuteau 50 Rue des Archives, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Archives - Haudriettes 66 Rue des Archives, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Square Du Temple - Mairie Du 3eme - Carreau Du Temple 57 Rue de Bretagne, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Turbigo - Republique 166 Rue du Temple, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Republique 18 Place de la République, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Jules Ferry 36 Quai de Jemmapes, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Alibert 68 Quai de Jemmapes, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Avenue Richerand 10 Avenue Richerand, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Hopital Saint-Louis 6 Avenue Claude Vellefaux, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Sambre Et Meuse 50 Avenue Claude Vellefaux, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Mathurin Moreau - Simon Bolivar Avenue Mathurin-Moreau, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Secretan - Buttes Chaumont View full schedule Go to station
Jean Menans - Buttes Chaumont View full schedule Go to station
Armand Carrel - Mairie Du 19e 2 Rue Meynadier, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Rhin Et Danube 8 Place de Rhin et Danube, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Lycee Diderot 1 Villa Alexandre Ribot, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Porte Brunet Rue de la Corrèze, Paris View full schedule Go to station
General Cochet Avenue de la Porte Chaumont, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Porte Chaumont Avenue de la Porte Chaumont, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Marseillaise - Cheminets Avenue de la Porte Chaumont, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Porte De Pantin - Marseillaise View full schedule Go to station

75 FAQ

What time does the 75 bus start operating?

75 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 75 bus stop working?

75 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 75 bus arrive?

When does the Porte De Pantin - Pont Neuf Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Porte De Pantin - Pont Neuf Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 75 bus Stops

Pont Neuf • Pont Neuf - Quai Du Louvre • Chatelet • Hotel De Ville • La Verrerie • Archives - Rambuteau • Archives - Haudriettes • Square Du Temple - Mairie Du 3eme - Carreau Du Temple • Turbigo - Republique • Republique • Jules Ferry • Alibert • Avenue Richerand • Hopital Saint-Louis • Sambre Et Meuse • Colonel Fabien • Mathurin Moreau - Simon Bolivar • Secretan - Buttes Chaumont • Jean Menans - Buttes Chaumont • Armand Carrel - Mairie Du 19e • D'Hautpoul • Rhin Et Danube • Lycee Diderot • Porte Brunet • General Cochet • Porte Chaumont • Marseillaise - Cheminets • Porte De Pantin - Marseillaise • Porte De Pantin

List of 75 bus Streets

Rue de l'Amiral de Coligny • 20 Quai de la Mégisserie • 14 Quai de Gesvres • 2 Quai de Gesvres • 10 Rue des Archives • 50 Rue des Archives • 66 Rue des Archives • 57 Rue de Bretagne • 166 Rue du Temple • 18 Place de la République • 36 Quai de Jemmapes • 68 Quai de Jemmapes • 10 Avenue Richerand • 6 Avenue Claude Vellefaux • 50 Avenue Claude Vellefaux • Avenue Mathurin-Moreau • 2 Rue Meynadier • 8 Place de Rhin et Danube • 1 Villa Alexandre Ribot • Rue de la Corrèze • Avenue de la Porte Chaumont • Avenue de la Porte Chaumont • Avenue de la Porte Chaumont

75 bus Schedule

75 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 75 bus route is Pont Neuf and the last stop is Porte De Pantin. 75 (Direction: Porte De Pantin) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 75 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 75 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75 bus to take on your trip.

75 near me

Alternative Directions

75 FAQ

What time does the 75 bus start operating?

75 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 75 bus stop working?

75 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 75 bus arrive?

When does the Porte De Pantin - Pont Neuf Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Porte De Pantin - Pont Neuf Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More