751 Line
Řevnice,Nádraží
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 751 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 751 bus (Řevnice,Nádraží) has 13 stops departing from Mořina (B) and ending at Řevnice, Nádraží.
751 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:08. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 751 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Řevnice,Nádraží (13 stops)
Mořina (B)
Mořina, Obecní Úřad (B)
Mořinka (A)
Hlásná Třebaň, Rovina (A)
Lety, K Libří (A)
Lety, Karlštejnská
Lety, Obchodní Centrum (A)
Dobřichovice, Pošta
Dobřichovice, Rozc.Karlík
Lety, Obchodní Centrum (B)
Lety (A)
Řevnice, Škola (3)
Řevnice, Nádraží
751 FAQ
What time does the 751 bus start operating?
Services on the 751 bus start at 07:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 751 bus stop working?
Services on the 751 bus stop at 07:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 751 bus arrive?
When does the Řevnice,Nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Řevnice,Nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 751 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 751 bus stop.
751 Bus Schedule
751 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:08 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:08 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:08 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:08 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:08 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 751 (from Mořina (B)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 751 (Řevnice,Nádraží) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
751 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 751 (Řevnice,Nádraží) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
751 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 751 bus route is Mořina (B) and the last stop is Řevnice, Nádraží. 751 (Řevnice,Nádraží) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 751 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 751 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 751 bus to take on your trip.
Line 751 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 751 (Řevnice,Nádraží) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 751 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 751, in Prague
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 521 - Příbram - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Věšín/ Schedule
- 532 - Votice,Beztahov - Jankov,Bedřichovice/ Schedule
- 713 - Mladá Boleslav - Obruby - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 419 - Praha,Sídliště Radotín - Karlík/ Schedule
- 716 - Boseň,Mužský - Mnichovo Hradiště,Sychrov - Boseň,Mužský/ Schedule
- 437 - Nový Knín - Nové Dvory - Štěchovice - Hradištko/ Schedule
- 439 - Nový Knín - Chotilsko,Živohošť/ Schedule
- 767 - Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno/ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 769 - Rokytovec - Doubravička - Chotětov/ Schedule
- 440 - Štěchovice - Štěchovice,Masečín/ Schedule
- 726 - Mladá Boleslav - Nová Telib - Žerčice/ Schedule
- 519 - Votice - Sedlčany/ Schedule
- 641 - Beroun - Zdice - Hořovice/ Schedule
- 546 - Hořovice - Rokycany/ Schedule
- 500 - Příbram - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Petrovice/ Schedule
- 531 - Hořovice - Příbram/ Schedule
- 520 - Dobříš - Nečín - Kamýk nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 541 - Nymburk - Úmyslovice - Městec Králové - Dlouhopolsko/ Schedule