7551 Line
Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof
RAB
RAB 7551 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7551 bus (Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof) has 18 stops departing from Leutkirch Bahnhof and ending at Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof.
Choose any of the 7551 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof (18 stops)
Leutkirch Bahnhof
Leutkirch Bahnhofsarkaden
Leutkirch Festhalle
Leutk. Herlazhofen, Dorfplatz
Leutkirch Gerber
Leutk. Centerparcs Market Dome
Ltk, Haselburg Allgäuallee
Leutkirch Urlau, Hochlandhof
Leutkirch Urlau Süd
Leutkirch Friesenhofen, Kreuz
Leutkirch Rimpach
Isny Rohrdorf
Isny Aigeltshofen
Isny Rengers (L318)
Isny Zell
Isny Neutrauchburg, Sonne
Isny Neutrauchburger Straße
Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof
7551 FAQ
What time does the 7551 bus start operating?
Services on the 7551 bus start at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7551 bus stop working?
Services on the 7551 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7551 bus arrive?
When does the Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7551 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7551 bus stop.
7551 Bus Schedule
7551 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:40 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Mon | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Tue | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Wed | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Thu | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Fri | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
Sat | 22:40 - 23:40 | 60 |
RAB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7551 (from Leutkirch Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7551 (Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RAB info now.
7551 line bus fare
RAB 7551 (Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RAB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RAB’s official website.
7551 (RAB)
The first stop of the 7551 bus route is Leutkirch Bahnhof and the last stop is Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof. 7551 (Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7551 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RAB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 7551 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7551 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7551 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7551 (Isny Kurhaus, Busbahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7551 bus tracker or a live RAB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RAB or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for RAB and any bus, including line 7551, in Stuttgart
7551 - Alternative Directions
RAB Lines in Stuttgart
- A 5 - Friedrichshafen Muntenried - Friedrichshafen Hafenbahnhof Bstg 3/ Schedule
- RE14 - Horb Bahnhof/ZOB - Rottweil Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 7554.2 - Bad Wurzach Haidgau, Schule - Bad Wurzach Post Bstg 1/ Schedule
- 330 - Oberndorf am Neckar Oberndorf Stadtgarten - Balingen Bizerba/ Schedule
- 500 - Wald Busbahnhof - Bahnhof Überlingen Bstg 10/ Schedule
- 334 - Schelklingen Bahnhof - Ingstetten Raiffeisenbank/ Schedule
- SEV - Rastatt Bahnhof - Offenburg Bahnhof / ZOB Bstg 4/ Schedule
- 7381 - Degg.tal Wittenhofen, Schulhof Platz 3 - Salem Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 7643 - Würtingen Ortsmitte - Münsingen Bhf/ Schedule
- 217A - Winterstettendorf Ortsmitte - Bad Schussenried Bürgerstüble/ Schedule
- 7551 - Isny, Felderhalde - Leutkirch Bahnhof Bstg 3/ Schedule
- MEX19 - Sulzbach (M) Bf - Winnenden ZOB Bstg 5/ Schedule
- 7396 - Markdorf Bahnhof - Immenstaad Rathaus/ Schedule
- RB27 - Freiburg Hauptbahnhof - Badischer Bahnhof B/ Schedule
- 240 - Weihungszell Mühle - Laupheim Westbahnhof/ Schedule
- RB27 - Neuenburg (Baden) Bahnhof - Müllheim (Baden) Bahnhof Bstg 10/ Schedule
- 261 - Großengstingen Marktpl. - Eglingen/ Schedule
- 329 - Rosenfeld Postplatz - Haigerloch Schulzentrum Bstg 3/ Schedule
- 7543 - Wolfegg Hofgarten - Kißlegg Emmelhofer Straße/ Schedule
- 971 - Wißgoldingen Lindenstraße - Donzdorf Bahnhof/ Schedule