75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き Line
県立中央病院→豊富
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus (県立中央病院→豊富) has 45 stops departing from 県立中央病院 and ending at 豊富.
Choose any of the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 県立中央病院→豊富 (45 stops)
県立中央病院
並木通り商店街
国際交流センター
飯田三丁目
宝一丁目
丸の内二丁目西
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用)
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
甲府地方裁判所
商工会議所
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
遠光寺
伊勢二丁目
伊勢小学校
甲南住宅
伊勢町営業所
住吉五丁目
日吉神社
山城郵便局
山城小学校
下鍛冶屋
落合
落合下
中道橋
中村入口
宮下
間門
県立考古博物館
銚子塚古墳入口
下曽根
高部入口
浅利橋
豊積橋
浅利下
浅利上
作興橋
豊富診療所
中央市豊富庁舎入口
木原
豊富
75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き FAQ
What time does the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stop at 15:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 県立中央病院→豊富 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 県立中央病院→豊富 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (県立中央病院→豊富) bus fare?
The 県立中央病院→豊富 (県立中央病院→豊富) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥830.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stop.
75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus Schedule
75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 15:50 | 140 - 330 |
Mon | 08:00 - 18:10 | 140 - 170 |
Tue | 08:00 - 18:10 | 140 - 170 |
Wed | 08:00 - 18:10 | 140 - 170 |
Thu | 08:00 - 18:10 | 140 - 170 |
Fri | 08:00 - 18:10 | 140 - 170 |
Sat | 08:00 - 15:50 | 140 - 330 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (from 県立中央病院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (県立中央病院→豊富) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (県立中央病院→豊富) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥830.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus route is 県立中央病院 and the last stop is 豊富. 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (県立中央病院→豊富) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き (県立中央病院→豊富) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 - 昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き(13:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 83:奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き - 奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 60:甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き - 甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 39:御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 09:石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule