75BS Line
Campi Bisenzio Verdi
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 75BS bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 75BS bus (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) has 32 stops departing from Sant'Angelo A Lecore and ending at Campi Bisenzio Verdi.
75BS bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:09. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 75BS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Campi Bisenzio Verdi (32 stops)
Sant'Angelo A Lecore
Bassa
Crocicchio Dell'Oro
Le Mosche
Caiano
Carcerina
Pistoiese 50
Pistoiese 48
Pistoiese 46
Fra' Guittone
Indicatore
Barberinese Indicatore
Barberinese Carraia
Giardini Carraia
Torricella
San Martino
Manetti
Magenta
Palestro 02
Palestro 01
Chiella
Cimiteri
Tosca Fiesoli
Tosca Fiesoli 02
Piazza Gramsci
Santa Maria
Scuola Garibaldi
Capalle
Variante Nord Saliscendi
Saliscendi Variante Nord
Saliscendi Genova
Campi Bisenzio Verdi
75BS FAQ
What time does the 75BS bus start operating?
Services on the 75BS bus start at 07:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75BS bus stop working?
Services on the 75BS bus stop at 07:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75BS bus arrive?
When does the Campi Bisenzio Verdi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Campi Bisenzio Verdi Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 75BS (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) bus fare?
The Campi Bisenzio Verdi (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 75BS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 75BS bus stop.
75BS bus Schedule
75BS bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:09 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:09 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:09 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:09 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:09 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 75BS (from Sant'Angelo A Lecore), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 75BS (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
75BS line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 75BS (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
75BS (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 75BS bus route is Sant'Angelo A Lecore and the last stop is Campi Bisenzio Verdi. 75BS (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 75BS has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 75BS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75BS bus to take on your trip.
Line 75BS Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 75BS (Campi Bisenzio Verdi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 75BS bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 75BS, in Florence
75BS - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 26A - San Colombano/badia A Settimo - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 16 - Puccini - T1 Leopoldo - Puccini/ Schedule
- 74A - Calenzano Università - Carraia/legri/ Schedule
- 73 - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 76A - Sesto Fiorentino Vittorio Veneto - Sesto Fiorentino Volpaia/ Schedule
- 17C - Viale Verga - Via Boito/cascine/ Schedule
- 90B - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 63B - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 45QS - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 86C - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico/ Schedule
- 5L - Filarete Soffiano - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama/ Schedule
- 73S - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 45QV - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 72D - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 32 - Piazzale Montelungo - Antella/ Schedule
- C1 - Parterre - Santa Maria Soprarno/ Schedule
- 14 - Santa Maria Maggiore - Il Girone/via Rocca Tedalda/ Schedule
- 26CA - San Colombano/badia A Settimo - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 42 - Porta Romana - Marignolle/ Schedule
- 6L - Novelli - Torregalli/ Schedule