7604 Line
Storval - Bjørndalen - Fikkan
AtB
AtB 7604 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7604 bus (Storval Via Bjørndal) has 18 stops departing from Nærøysundet Skole and ending at Storval.
7604 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:48. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7604 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Storval Via Bjørndal (18 stops)
Nærøysundet Skole
Ottersøy Vegdele
Sandnes Vegdele
Sørli Vegdele
Engavegen
Storvea Vegdele
Myrmo
Våg Vegdele
Fikkan Skole
Bjørndal
Svendsen
Moe
Varøya
Mohn Butikk
Varøya
Varøystranda
Dyrneset
Storval
7604 FAQ
What time does the 7604 bus start operating?
Services on the 7604 bus start at 07:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7604 bus stop working?
Services on the 7604 bus stop at 07:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7604 bus arrive?
When does the Storval - Bjørndalen - Fikkan bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Storval - Bjørndalen - Fikkan bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7604 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7604 bus stop.
7604 Bus Schedule
7604 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:48 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:48 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:48 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:48 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:48 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7604 (from Nærøysundet Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7604 (Storval Via Bjørndal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7604 line bus fare
AtB 7604 (Storval Via Bjørndal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7604 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7604 bus route is Nærøysundet Skole and the last stop is Storval. 7604 (Storval Via Bjørndal) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7604 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7604 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7604 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7604 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7604 (Storval Via Bjørndal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7604 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7604, in Norway
7604 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 453 - Bjugn - Lysøysundet/ Schedule
- 5402 - Glåmos - Viken/ Schedule
- 480 - (Trondheim) - Støren - Berkåk/ Schedule
- 7816 - Tranåsn - Fosnes - Jøa skole/ Schedule
- 7521 - Garnes skole - Stene/ Schedule
- 7403 - Børøya - Mule skole - Frol sko/ Schedule
- 5300 - Hårstadengene / Evjegjerdet - Selbu/ Schedule
- 110 - Nattbuss Trondheim- Melhus/ Schedule
- 5206 - Fillan - Strøm - Kvenvær - Vær/ Schedule
- 4101 - Nattbuss Trondheim - Orkanger/ Schedule
- 7801 - Korsen - Morkmo - Bjørgan/ Schedule
- 51 - Sandmoen - Tillerringen - Kroppa/ Schedule
- 5908 - Strand - Åsegg/ Schedule
- 41 - Ranheim- Reppe/ Schedule
- 81 - Bratsberg- Nyjord- Bruråk/ Schedule
- 5523 - Selnes/Årlot/Åsly skole - Fevå/ Schedule
- 5501 - Fossbrua- Åsly - Flyta/Skogen/ Schedule
- 5008 - Flå - Finnaunet/ Schedule
- 640 - Levanger - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 7811 - Namsos - Vibstad - Øysletta/ Schedule