761 Line
Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 761 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 761 bus (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) has 13 stops departing from Neuhof (Bei Jüterbog) Dorfstr. and ending at Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg.
761 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:48. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 761 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg (13 stops)
Neuhof (Bei Jüterbog) Dorfstr.
Neuhof (Bei Jüterbog) Neue Häuser
Kloster Zinna Markt
Jüterbog Hauschteckslust
Jüterbog Luckenwalder Berg
Jüterbog Grünaer Weg
Jüterbog Birkenweg
Jüterbog Anlagen
Jüterbog Werderscher Weg
Werder (Bei Jüterbog)
Jüterbog Werderscher Weg
Jüterbog Grünaer Weg
Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg
761 FAQ
What time does the 761 bus start operating?
Services on the 761 bus start at 13:48 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 761 bus stop working?
Services on the 761 bus stop at 13:48 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 761 bus arrive?
When does the Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 761 (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) bus fare?
The Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) bus fare is about €1.80.
Is there a 761 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 761 bus stop.
761 bus Schedule
761 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 13:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 13:48 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:48 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:48 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:48 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 761 (from Neuhof (Bei Jüterbog) Dorfstr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 761 (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
761 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 761 (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
761 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 761 bus route is Neuhof (Bei Jüterbog) Dorfstr. and the last stop is Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg. 761 (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 761 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 761 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 761 bus to take on your trip.
Line 761 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 761 (Jüterbog Neuheimer Weg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 761 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 761, in Berlin - Brandenburg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 705 - Trebbin Schule ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 756 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 707 - Zossen Straße der Befreiung ◄ ► Rangsdorf Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 765 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Zellendorf Dorfstr./ Schedule
- 753 - Luckenwalde Krankenhaus ◄ ► Jüterbog Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 764 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schlenzer Ort/ Schedule
- 774 - Werbig (TF) Schule ◄ ► Illmersdorf Chausseestr./ Schedule
- 718 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz/ Schedule
- 702 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule
- 712 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Waldstadt F.-Raue Str./ Schedule
- 710 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► S Buckower Chaussee West/ Schedule
- 794 - S Mahlow ◄ ► S Mahlow/ Schedule
- 713 - Groß Machnow Str. der Einheit ◄ ► Dahlewitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 751 - Jütchendorf Lindenstr. ◄ ► Trebbin Schule/ Schedule
- 709 - Schünow ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Salvador-Allende-Str./ Schedule
- 792 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf/ Schedule
- 754 - Jüterbog Bahnhof ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 795 - Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 755 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Kemnitz (TF) Kemnitzer Hauptstr./ Schedule
- 715 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule