763 Line
Jüterbog Neumarkt
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 763 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 763 bus (Jüterbog Neumarkt) has 6 stops departing from Jüterbog Busbahnhof and ending at Jüterbog Neumarkt.
Choose any of the 763 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jüterbog Neumarkt (6 stops)
Jüterbog Busbahnhof
Jüterbog Pferdestr.
Jüterbog Markt
Jüterbog Schulstr.
Jüterbog Große Str.
Jüterbog Neumarkt
763 FAQ
What time does the 763 bus start operating?
Services on the 763 bus start at 17:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 763 bus stop working?
Services on the 763 bus stop at 18:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 763 bus arrive?
When does the Jüterbog Neumarkt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jüterbog Neumarkt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 763 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 763 bus stop.
763 Bus Schedule
763 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:25 - 18:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:25 - 18:32 | 66 |
Tue | 17:25 - 18:32 | 66 |
Wed | 17:25 - 18:32 | 66 |
Thu | 17:25 - 18:32 | 66 |
Fri | 17:25 - 18:32 | 66 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 763 (from Jüterbog Busbahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 763 (Jüterbog Neumarkt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
763 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 763 (Jüterbog Neumarkt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
763 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 763 bus route is Jüterbog Busbahnhof and the last stop is Jüterbog Neumarkt. 763 (Jüterbog Neumarkt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 763 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 763 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 763 bus to take on your trip.
Line 763 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 763 (Jüterbog Neumarkt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 763 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 763, in Berlin - Brandenburg
763 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 702 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule
- 703 - Neubeeren Wendestelle ◄ ► Großbeeren Denkmal/ Schedule
- 700 - Wünsdorf Zum Bahnhof ◄ ► Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Blönsdorf Schule/ Schedule
- 717 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Petkus Merzdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 716 - Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 773 - Dahme Baruther Str./ Schedule
- 772 - Luckenwalde Waldstr. ◄ ► Luckenwalde Marktkauf/ Schedule
- 760 - Trebbin Gesundheitszentrum ◄ ► Wiesenhagen Platz der Jugend/ Schedule
- 718 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz/ Schedule
- 715 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 712 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Waldstadt F.-Raue Str./ Schedule
- 771 - Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 768 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Lindow (TF) Dorfstr./ Schedule
- 754 - Jüterbog Bahnhof ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 705 - Trebbin Schule ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 759 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Altes Lager Ahornweg/ Schedule
- 752 - Luckenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Stülpe Schule/ Schedule
- 794 - S Mahlow ◄ ► S Mahlow/ Schedule