769 Line
Kemalpaşa
ESHOT
ESHOT 769 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 769 bus (Kemalpaşa) has 39 stops departing from Çambel Son Durak and ending at Dolmuş Garajı.
Choose any of the 769 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kemalpaşa (39 stops)
Çambel Son Durak
Çambel Şebnem Kardıcalı İlköğretim Okulu
İğdecik Giriş
Bahçeler
Çambel Toki
Toki Yıldız
Çambel Toki 2
Çambel Batı
Toki Çam
Okul
Çambel Orman
Akalan Çiftlik
Akalan Park
Akalan Köy İçi
Akalan Yol Ayrımı
Zeytin
Yukarı Sütçüler Trafo
Akalan Sütçüler Okul
Sare
Hava Pilot Teğmen Erdoğan Çallı
Baltaalanı
Atatürk Caddesi
Sütçüler Köyü Girişi
Aşağı Yenmiş Köyü Girişi
Kemalpaşa Ara Yol
Beta Tarım
Kır Düğün Salonu
Okul
Hastane
Öğrenci Yurdu
Pazaryeri
Cumhuriyet
Çeşme
Manav
Şehitler Parkı
Kemalpaşa
Kemalpaşa Belediyesi
Yol Ayrımı
Dolmuş Garajı
769 FAQ
What time does the 769 bus start operating?
Services on the 769 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 769 bus stop working?
Services on the 769 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 769 bus arrive?
When does the Kemalpaşa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kemalpaşa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 769 (Kemalpaşa) bus fare?
The Kemalpaşa (Kemalpaşa) bus fare is about ₺13.44.
Is there a 769 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 769 bus stop.
769 Bus Schedule
769 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:55 - 22:00 | 100 - 121 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:40 | 40 - 60 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:40 | 40 - 60 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:40 | 40 - 60 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:40 | 40 - 60 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:40 | 40 - 60 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:00 | 60 |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 769 (from Çambel Son Durak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 769 (Kemalpaşa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
769 line bus fare
ESHOT 769 (Kemalpaşa) ride fare is about ₺13.44. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
769 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 769 bus route is Çambel Son Durak and the last stop is Dolmuş Garajı. 769 (Kemalpaşa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 769 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 769 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 769 bus to take on your trip.
Line 769 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 769 (Kemalpaşa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 769 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 769, in Izmir - Aydin
769 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 119 - Altındağ - Bornova Metro/ Schedule
- 137 - Yamanlar - Karşıyaka İskele/ Schedule
- 692 - Karakuyu - Pancar Aktarma/ Schedule
- 58 - Kandere - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 247 - Evka-6 - Çi̇ğli̇ Akt./ Schedule
- 557 - Bayraklı Toplu Konutlar - Bayraklı İzban/ Schedule
- 36 - Şi̇ri̇nyer Akt. - Gümrük/ Schedule
- 920 - Çi̇ğli̇ Merkez - Konak/ Schedule
- 758 - Çukurköy - Menemen Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 229 - Yakakent Mahallesi̇ - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 660 - Yeni̇ Foça - Otogar/ Schedule
- 6 - Arıkent - Üçkuyular İskele/ Schedule
- 678 - Alankıyı - Bayındır/ Schedule
- 23 - Uzundere - Konak/ Schedule
- 818 - Esbaş Akt - Şi̇ri̇nyer Akt./ Schedule
- 981 - Balıklıova - F.Altay Akt./ Schedule
- 610 - Fuar İzmi̇r - Gazi̇emi̇r Semt Garajı/ Schedule
- 752 - Buruncuk - Hatundere Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 577 - Nafi̇z Gürman - Halkapınar Metro 2/ Schedule
- 971 - Narbel - F.Altay Akt./ Schedule