76D Line
Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron
İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar
İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar 76D Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 76D bus (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) has 63 stops departing from Bahçeşehir / Son Durak Yönü and ending at Gümüşsuyu Peron.
Choose any of the 76D bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron (63 stops)
Bahçeşehir / Son Durak Yönü
Bati Kapisi - Boğazköy Yönü
Kuzey Bati Kapisi - Bahçeşehir-Tem-E5 Yönü
Yeşiltepe - Esenyurt-Boğazköy Yönü
Esenkent / Esenyurt-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Talatpaşa Caddesi - Bogazköy Yönü
Esenkent Camii - Esenyurt Yönü
Esenkent Giriş - Avcilar Yönü
Ardiçlievler - Esenyurt Yönü
Fabrikalar - Esenyurt Yönü
Örnek Mahallesi - Esenyurt Yönü
Kiptaş Esenyurt - Esenkent-Esenyurt Yönü
Sağlik Ocaği - Esenyurt Yönü
Doğan Arasli Bulvari - Esenyurt Yönü
Cumhuriyet Meydani - Esenyurt Yönücumhuriyet Meydani - Esenyurt Yönü
Esenyurt Belediyesi Kültür Merkezi - Avcilar Yönü
Fatih Mahallesi - Bakirköy-Esenyurt Yönü
İncirtepe - Bakirköy Esnyurt Yönü
Belediye Alt Geçidi - Avcilar-Esenyurt Yönü
Park - Avcilar Yönü
Sonevler - Avcilar Yönü
Fevzi Çakmak Caddesi - Bakirköy-Esenyurt Yönü
Su Deposu - Avcilar Yönü
Turgut Özal Mahallesi - Avcilar Yönü
Firuzköy Sapaği - Güneydoğu Yönü
Hastane / Esenyurt-Avcılar Yönü
Mustafa Kemalpaşa Mahallesi - Avcilar Yönü
Orhangazi Caddesi - Esenyurt-Avcilar Yönü
Üniversite Mahallesi - Esenyurt-Avcilar Yönü
Avcilar İgdaş - Esenyurt-Avcilar Yönü
Borusan Otomotiv - Esenyurt-Avcilar Yönü
Esenyurt Yolu - Avcilar Yönü
Cerrahpaşa Avcilar Kampüsü - Bakirköy Yönü
Kültür Üniversitesi - Şirinevler Yönü
Kuleli - Şirinevler Yönü
Şirinevler / Cevizlibağ Yönü
Çocuk Sitesi - Cevizlibağ Yönü
Dr.Sadi Konuk Devlet Hastanesi - Cevizlibag Yönü
İncirli (E-5) - Cevizlibağ Yönü
İncirli Metrobüs - Cevizlibağ Yönü
Bakirköy Adliyesi - Cevizlibag Yönü
Kocatepe - Beyazit Yönü
Tinaztepe - Cevizlibağ Yönü
Nakliyeciler Sitesi - Cevizlibag Yönü
Cevizlibağ - Topkapi Yönü
Topkapi Panorama 1453 - Topkapi Yönü
Millet Caddesi - Aksaray Yönü
Pazartekke - Aksaray Yönü
Börekçi Veli Sokak No: 1/C
Çapa - Aksaray Yönü
Fındıkzade / Aksaray Yönü
Haseki / Aksaray Yönü
Yusufpaşa / Beyazıt Yönü
Pertevniyal Valide Sultan - Taksim Yönü
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Taksim Yönü
Vefa / Taksim Yönü
Unkapani - Taksim Yönü
Şişhane2 - Taksim Yönü
Tepebaşi - Taksim Yönü
Ömer Hayyam - Taksim Yönü
Tarlabaşı / Taksim Yönü
Taksim Tünel - Şişli Yönü
Gümüşsuyu Peron
76D FAQ
What time does the 76D bus start operating?
Services on the 76D bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 76D bus stop working?
Services on the 76D bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 76D bus arrive?
When does the Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 76D (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) bus fare?
The Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) bus fare is about ₺30.30.
Is there a 76D bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 76D bus stop.
76D Bus Schedule
76D bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:20 | 10 - 18 |
Mon | 05:10 - 22:20 | 7 - 15 |
Tue | 05:10 - 22:20 | 7 - 15 |
Wed | 05:10 - 22:20 | 7 - 15 |
Thu | 05:10 - 22:20 | 7 - 15 |
Fri | 05:10 - 22:20 | 7 - 15 |
Sat | 05:10 - 22:20 | 10 - 15 |
İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 76D (from Bahçeşehir / Son Durak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 76D (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar info now.
76D line bus fare
İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar 76D (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) ride fare is about ₺30.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar’s official website.
76D (İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar)
The first stop of the 76D bus route is Bahçeşehir / Son Durak Yönü and the last stop is Gümüşsuyu Peron. 76D (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 76D has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 103 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 76D bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 76D bus to take on your trip.
Line 76D Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 76D (Bahçeşehir -Gümüşsuyu Peron) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 76D bus tracker or a live İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar and any bus, including line 76D, in Istanbul
76D - Alternative Directions
İETT Çift Katlı Hatlar Lines in Istanbul
- 251 - PENDİK - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 256 - YEDİTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ / ATAŞEHİR - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 18D - SULTANBEYLİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 145M - BEYKENT - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- E-58 - ESENKENT BAHÇEŞEHİR - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 79T - KAYABAŞI KİPTAŞ - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 16D - ALTKAYNARCA / PENDİK - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 145T - BEYLİKDÜZÜ - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 252 - KARTAL - MECİDİYEKÖY / ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- E-57 - ESENKENT BAHÇEŞEHİR - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule