7710 Line
Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole
AtB
AtB 7710 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7710 bus (Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole) has 24 stops departing from Flornes and ending at Stjørdal Stasjon.
7710 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7710 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole (24 stops)
Flornes
Lilleflor
Øverkil
Fremstad
Austkil
Midtkil
Einang
Fornes
Leirfall
Avelsgård
Bjørngaard
Hegra Barneskole
Hegramo
Trøyteåsen
Trøyte
Moanes
Hofstad
Gluggbekken
Vold
Bergskleiva
Bergskleiva
Haraldreina
Halsen Ungdomsskole
Stjørdal Stasjon
7710 FAQ
What time does the 7710 bus start operating?
Services on the 7710 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7710 bus stop working?
Services on the 7710 bus stop at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7710 bus arrive?
When does the Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7710 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7710 bus stop.
7710 Bus Schedule
7710 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7710 (from Flornes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7710 (Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7710 line bus fare
AtB 7710 (Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7710 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7710 bus route is Flornes and the last stop is Stjørdal Stasjon. 7710 (Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7710 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7710 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7710 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7710 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7710 (Stjørdal St Via Hegra B.Skole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7710 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7710, in Norway
7710 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 7303 - Ogndal - Steinkjer/ Schedule
- 7426 - Frosta skole - Nordbygda - Fro/ Schedule
- 7320 - Beistad - Bartnes/ Schedule
- 5109 - Vigdalsmo/Ilhaugen - Buvika - Ilhaugen / Vigdalsmo/ Schedule
- 5301 - Selbu - Selbustrand - Dambekken/ Schedule
- 83 - Klæbu- Bjørkli/Tangen/ Schedule
- 731 - Sjøåsen - Namdalseid - Steinkj/ Schedule
- 761 - Kolvereid - Gutvik/ Schedule
- 5502 - Rissa - Skogen - Grønningsmark/ Schedule
- 608 - Fleksibel region Overhalla/ Schedule
- 310 - Trondheim - Orkanger - Fannrem/ Schedule
- 7515 - Kråg - Stiklestad skole/ Schedule
- 5002 - Ilhaugen - Øysand - Gimse/ Schedule
- 782 - Sørenget - Hals - Kattmarka -/ Schedule
- 7722 - Kluksdal - Meråker/ Schedule
- 5903 - Åfjord- Tårnes/Lauvøy/ Schedule
- 7901 - Solstad - OBUS - Hunn skole/ Schedule
- 5501 - Fossbrua- Åsly - Flyta/Skogen/ Schedule
- 5705 - Kyrksæterøra - Ytre Snillfjord/ Schedule
- 640 - Levanger - Steinkjer/ Schedule