7711 Line
Hegra - Skjelstadmark - Hovskogen - Stjørdal
AtB
AtB 7711 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7711 bus (Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy) has 38 stops departing from Mæla and ending at Ole Vig Vgs. Sutterøy.
7711 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:08. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7711 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy (38 stops)
Mæla
Mæla Gård
Kneppe
Grendahuset
Brekka
Jerpstad
Hovskogen Vestre
Hovskogen
Hoven
Okkelberg
Kirkestrøket
Almovatnet
Almoen
Fossmarka
Boråskorsen
Fossmarka
Almoen
Almovatnet
Kirkestrøket
Okkelberg
Skjelstadmark Skole
Rømo
Skjelstad
Grendal
Torvet Skjelstadmark
Knottbakken
Skårrånfeltet
Hegra Barneskole
Hegramo
Trøyteåsen
Trøyte
Moanes
Hofstad
Bergskleiva
Bergskleiva
Sigurd Jarls Veg
Halsen Ungdomsskole
Ole Vig Vgs. Sutterøy
7711 FAQ
What time does the 7711 bus start operating?
Services on the 7711 bus start at 07:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7711 bus stop working?
Services on the 7711 bus stop at 07:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7711 bus arrive?
When does the Hegra - Skjelstadmark - Hovskogen - Stjørdal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hegra - Skjelstadmark - Hovskogen - Stjørdal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7711 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7711 bus stop.
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7711 (from Mæla), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7711 (Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7711 line bus fare
AtB 7711 (Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7711 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7711 bus route is Mæla and the last stop is Ole Vig Vgs. Sutterøy. 7711 (Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7711 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7711 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7711 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7711 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7711 (Skjelstadmark - Hegra - Ole Vig Vgs Sutterøy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7711 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7711, in Norway
AtB Lines in Norway
- 605 - Fleksibel by - Verdal/ Schedule
- 540 - Røros - Synnervika/ Schedule
- 106 - Nattbuss Lade/Værestrøa/ Schedule
- 7324 - Malm skole - Holden/ Schedule
- 5102 - Orkanger - Gjølme - Svorkdalen/ Schedule
- 7902 - Sandmo - OBUS - Øysletta/ Schedule
- 7211 - Vist > Oppveksts. Vest> Innherred kristne skole/ Schedule
- 7344 - Mære skole - Risholt/ Schedule
- 87 - Hofstad - Melhus skysstasjon/ Schedule
- 7518 - Vuku skole - Sør Vera/ Schedule
- 763 - Kolvereid - Ottersøy - Måneset/ Schedule
- 5609 - Skolrute Rindal/ Schedule
- 310 - Trondheim - Orkanger - Fannrem/ Schedule
- 7813 - Engan - Sørenget - Botnan/ Schedule
- 203 - Muruvik- Hommelvik/ Schedule
- 762 - Abelvær - Kolvereid/ Schedule
- 695 - Namsos - Grong - (Harran)/ Schedule
- 7603 - Måneset - Rørvik/ Schedule
- 53 - Lundåsen- Heimdal- Saupstad- Flatåsen- Hallset- Ila- Sentrum- Sandmoen/ Schedule
- 7708 - Fremstad/Buan/Vigdenes bru - Forradal - Hegra - Haraldreina skole/ Schedule