772路 Line
新韵路
青岛公交
青岛公交 772路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 772路 bus (新韵路) is a circular line with 27 stops departing from 新韵路.
Choose any of the 772路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新韵路 (27 stops)
新韵路
新韵路和融路(临时站)
新韵路聚贤桥路(临时站)
智力岛路
创业大厦
河东路
秀园路
世贸红墅湾
丰年路祥源路
华贯路丰年路
宝源路
和源路正阳西路
和源路
锦业路
锦安路东站
和源路正阳西路
宝源路
华贯路丰年路
丰年路祥源路
世贸红墅湾
秀园路
河东路
创业大厦
智力岛路
临时站
畅达路
新韵路
772路 FAQ
What time does the 772路 bus start operating?
Services on the 772路 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 772路 bus stop working?
Services on the 772路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 772路 bus arrive?
When does the 新韵路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新韵路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 青岛公交 772路 bus line run on Dragon Boat Festival?
The 772路 bus's operating hours on Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 772路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 772路 bus stop.
772路 Bus Schedule
772路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:55 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 772路 (from 新韵路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 772路 (新韵路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
772路 line bus fare
青岛公交 772路 (新韵路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
772路 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 772路 bus route is 新韵路 and the last stop is 新韵路. 772路 (新韵路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 772路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 772路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 772路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 772路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 772路 (新韵路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 772路 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 772路, in Qingdao
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 467路环线 - 高邮湖路 - 高邮湖路/ Schedule
- 368路环线 - 李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 胶南7路 - 大庄 - 滨海枢纽站/ Schedule
- 105路 - 李村 - 流亭市场/ Schedule
- 371专线 - 仰口 - 利津路(文化街)/ Schedule
- 开发区25路 - 陈家庄 - 长途站/ Schedule
- 即墨373路 - 龙泉镇政府 - 龙泉镇政府/ Schedule
- 214路 - 云南路 - 天泰体育场/ Schedule
- 胶州29路 - 麒麟客运总站 - 矫戈庄/ Schedule
- 黄岛17路 - 西海岸汽车总站 - 中铝厂/ Schedule
- 116路 - 前金 - 沧口公园/ Schedule
- 209路 - 大港客运站 - 洛东小区/ Schedule
- 胶州503路 - 良乡 - 胶州汽车总站/ Schedule
- 开发区31路 - 隧道薛家岛枢纽站 - 昆仑山庄北门/ Schedule
- 130路 - 沧口公园 - 戴家/ Schedule
- 即墨12路 - 马山 - 前铺下村/ Schedule
- 都市观光3线外环 - 火车站长途汽车站 - 火车站长途汽车站/ Schedule
- 639路 - 周哥庄停车场 - 北九水/ Schedule
- 开发区20路 - 市政公司 - 圣大针织/ Schedule
- 1路夜班车 - 湖北路 - 四方/ Schedule