775A-10 Line
Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros
SPTrans
SPTrans 775A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 775A-10 bus (Pinheiros) has 79 stops departing from Av. Gustavo Berthier and ending at Av. Pablo Casals, 827.
Choose any of the 775A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pinheiros (79 stops)
Av. Gustavo Berthier
Av. Pablo Casals, 827
Av. Pablo Casals, 406
Av. Pablo Casals, 223
R. Miguel Teodoro Ferreira, 70
Av. Escola Politécnica, 4000
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1845
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 254
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 534
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 745
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 898
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 1198
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1861
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1413
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1259
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 935
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 941
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 561
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 363
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 209
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 21
Parada Coronel Camisão
Parada Pereira do Lago
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 1495
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 1117
Parada Santanesia
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 547
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 291
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 137
Parada Caxingui
Avenida Vital Brasil 569
Avenida Vital Brasil 111
Rua Butantã 123
Av. Brg. Faria Lima, 1384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1828
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2528
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2601
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775
Diogo Moreira
Largo da Batata - Metrô Faria Lima
Rua Chopin Tavares de Lima
Parada 1 - Padre Carvalho
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 230
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 418
R. Eugênio de Medeiros, 96
Parada Armando Fairbanks
Av. Dr. Vital Brasil, 334
Avenida Vital Brasil, 651
Parada Raul Sadi
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 150
Av. Corifeu de Azevedo Marques, 674
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1000
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1272
Avenida Corifeu de Azevedo Marques 1584
Rua Armando de Almeida, 20
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 08
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 228
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 434
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 730
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 944
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1168
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1498
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1727
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1928
Av. Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 2166
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 1195
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 1103
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 897
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 745
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin, 553
Av. Prof. José Maria Alkimin
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1563
Av. do Rio Pequeno, 1427
Av. Pablo Casals, 130
Av. Pablo Casals, 606
Av. Pablo Casals, 827
775A-10 FAQ
What time does the 775A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 775A-10 bus start at 00:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 775A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 775A-10 bus stop at 22:15 on Sunday.
What time does the 775A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 775A-10 (Pinheiros) bus fare?
The Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros (Pinheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 775A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 775A-10 bus stop.
775A-10 bus Schedule
775A-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 22:15 | 30 - 48 |
Mon | 04:30 - 23:40 | 20 - 45 |
Tue | 04:30 - 23:40 | 20 - 45 |
Wed | 04:30 - 23:40 | 20 - 45 |
Thu | 04:30 - 23:40 | 20 - 45 |
Fri | 04:30 - 23:40 | 20 - 45 |
Sat | 04:40 - 23:40 | 30 - 57 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 775A-10 (from Av. Gustavo Berthier), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 775A-10 (Pinheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
775A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 775A-10 (Pinheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
775A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 775A-10 bus route is Av. Gustavo Berthier and the last stop is Av. Pablo Casals, 827. 775A-10 (Pinheiros) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 775A-10 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 775A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 775A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 775A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 775A-10 (Pinheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 775A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 775A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 118Y-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Lapa/ Schedule
- 524M-10 - Mascarenhas de Morais - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 9011-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 917H-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 3025-10 - Jardim Wilma Flor - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 709M-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2088-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 8400-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 2709-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila União/ Schedule
- 6L07-10 - Jardim Santa Fé - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 948A-10 - Vila Zatt - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6817-10 - Jardim São Bento - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 5194-21 - Jardim Apurá - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 271C-10 - Parque Vila Maria - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Circular/ Schedule
- N503-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6035-21 - Vila Gilda - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- 263C-10 - Jardim Helena - Cohab II/ Schedule
- 8000-1 - Terminal Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 2006-10 - Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- N301-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule