787路 Line
临平北站
杭州公交
杭州公交 787路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 787路 bus (临平北站) has 45 stops departing from 瓶窑汽车站 and ending at 临平北站.
Choose any of the 787路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 临平北站 (45 stops)
瓶窑汽车站
瓶窑公管站
华源小区
余杭区三院
华兴路北口
大观山
长命桥
安溪路口
胡林
良博
张村埭
良渚
良渚农贸市场
良渚费家塘
干家埭
九龙村
西山漾
云会叉口
东风村
仁和大道
东塘开发区
东塘
东塘中学
新桥村
环岛西
环岛东
丁塘路口
塘栖三中
半路凉亭(塘栖镇)
蓬坞
09省道宁桥大道口
建富村
小林
临平商贸城
公管所
道古寺(星光街)
树兰中学
余杭车管所
驾驶分校
翁家山(余杭区)
新月花园
荷花塘
曙光嘉园(星光街)
丝织弄口
临平北站
787路 FAQ
What time does the 787路 bus start operating?
Services on the 787路 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 787路 bus stop working?
Services on the 787路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 787路 bus arrive?
When does the 临平北站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 临平北站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 787路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 787路 bus stop.
787路 Bus Schedule
787路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 787路 (from 瓶窑汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 787路 (临平北站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
787路 line bus fare
杭州公交 787路 (临平北站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
787路 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 787路 bus route is 瓶窑汽车站 and the last stop is 临平北站. 787路 (临平北站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 787路 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 787路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 787路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 787路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 787路 (临平北站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 787路 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 787路, in Hangzhou
787路 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 306路 - 黄龙公交站 - 留下南/ Schedule
- 505路 - 临平汽车北站 - 余杭汽车站/ Schedule
- 67路 - 小北门 - 天阳棕榈湾/ Schedule
- 81路 - 环丁路公交站 - 景芳南站/ Schedule
- 786区间线 - 塘栖站 - 高铁余杭站/ Schedule
- 762路 - 新纺路公交站 - 天都城天星苑/ Schedule
- 392路 - 省第六监狱 - 杭州汽车客运中心/ Schedule
- 14路 - 汽车南站 - 武林小广场/ Schedule
- B4C路 - 武林广场 - 闲林公交中心站/ Schedule
- 882路 - 富春村 - 义桥公交站/ Schedule
- 735定时班 - 进化华锋村 - 通惠路公交站/ Schedule
- 122路 - 景芳小区 - 杭州汽车客运中心/ Schedule
- 31路【假日专线】 - 火车东站西 - 动物园/ Schedule
- 224路 - 火车东站西 - 皇朝花园/ Schedule
- 299路 - 金色蓝庭公交站 - 运新花苑/ Schedule
- 7路 - 城站火车站 - 灵隐/ Schedule
- 653路空调 - 头蓬 - 新农桥/ Schedule
- 742路 - 通惠路公交站 - 下曹坞车站/ Schedule
- 766路 - 临平红丰桥站 - 钱江开发区泉漳站/ Schedule
- 542路 - 汽车东站公交停车场 - 党湾/ Schedule