794 Line
Rheinsberg Bahnhof
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 794 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 794 bus (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) has 20 stops departing from Neuruppin Pfarrkirche and ending at Rheinsberg Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 794 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rheinsberg Bahnhof (20 stops)
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
Neuruppin Schloßgarten
Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv
Neuruppin Wittstocker Allee
Kuhburgsberg
Kunsterspring
Steinberge
Binenwalde
Gühlen Glienicke
Neuglienicke Forsthaus
Neuglienicke Kreuzung
Neuglienicke Kreuzung
Rheinsberg Glienicke
Zühlen
Braunsberg
Schwanow
Zechow Kirche
Rheinsberg Untermühle
Rheinsberg Bahnhof
794 FAQ
What time does the 794 bus start operating?
Services on the 794 bus start at 06:46 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 794 bus stop working?
Services on the 794 bus stop at 15:43 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 794 bus arrive?
When does the Rheinsberg Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rheinsberg Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 794 (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) bus fare?
The Rheinsberg Bahnhof (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) bus fare is about €1.90.
Is there a 794 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 794 bus stop.
794 Bus Schedule
794 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:46 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:43 - 15:43 | 120 - 168 |
Mon | 06:46 - 16:00 | 60 - 190 |
Tue | 06:46 - 16:00 | 60 - 190 |
Wed | 06:46 - 16:00 | 60 - 190 |
Thu | 06:46 - 16:00 | 60 - 190 |
Fri | 06:46 - 16:00 | 60 - 190 |
Sat | 08:43 - 15:43 | 120 - 168 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 794 (from Neuruppin Pfarrkirche), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 794 (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
794 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 794 (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) ride fare is about €1.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
794 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 794 bus route is Neuruppin Pfarrkirche and the last stop is Rheinsberg Bahnhof. 794 (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 794 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 794 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 794 bus to take on your trip.
Line 794 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 794 (Rheinsberg Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 794 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 794, in Berlin - Brandenburg
794 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Grundschule ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 745 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Meyenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 748 - Herzsprung (OPR) ◄ ► Rossow Anger/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Hauptstr./ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 762 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 791 - Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule