Bus - 8

8

工業園街 - 回力 R. do Parque Industrial - Jai Alai

澳巴 TCM

8 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 8 bus (Direction: 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial) has 25 stops departing from M62/2 回力 Jai Alai and ending in M267 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial.

8 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 8 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial

M62/2 回力 Jai Alai 友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade, China Upcoming Arrivals
M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel Upcoming Arrivals
M266/2 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid, China Upcoming Arrivals
M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra Upcoming Arrivals
M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 廣州街 Rua de Cantao, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/1 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M75 高美士中葡中學 Escola S. Luso-Chinesa De L.G. Gomes 士多鳥拜斯大馬路 Avenida de Sidónio Pais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M237 社會工作局 Instituto De Acção Social 西墳馬路 Estrada do Cemitério, China Upcoming Arrivals
M245 鏡湖醫院 Hospital Kiang Wu 鏡湖馬路 Estrada do Repouso, China Upcoming Arrivals
M119 永樂戲院 Cinema Alegria Upcoming Arrivals
M110 渡船街/婦聯 Rua Da Barca/Esc. Assoc. G. De Mulhers 渡船台, China Upcoming Arrivals
M86 渡船街/俾利喇街 R. Barca/ R. Xavier Pereira 2號 渡船街 Rua da Barca, China Upcoming Arrivals
M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M39 澳廣視 Tdm 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há, China Upcoming Arrivals
M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M11 拱形馬路/蓮峰廟 Est. Arco/ Templo Lin Fung 拱形馬路(關閘橫路) Estrada do Arco, China Upcoming Arrivals
M12 第二警司處 Comissariado Nº2 Da P.S.P. 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M21 青洲/嘉應花園 Cons. Borja/Edf. Mayfair Garden 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M24 青洲/聖若瑟中學 Cons. Borja/ Colegio S. Jose 696-730 青洲大馬路 (青洲新路) Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M208 青翠花園 Edf. Cheng Choi Upcoming Arrivals
M267 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial Upcoming Arrivals

8 FAQ

What time does the 8 bus start operating?

8 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 8 bus stop working?

8 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 8 bus arrive?

When does the 工業園街 - 回力 R. do Parque Industrial - Jai Alai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 工業園街 - 回力 R. do Parque Industrial - Jai Alai Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 8 bus Stops

M62/2 回力 Jai Alai • M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel • M266/2 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau • M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural • M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid • M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue • M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra • M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M144/1 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M75 高美士中葡中學 Escola S. Luso-Chinesa De L.G. Gomes • M237 社會工作局 Instituto De Acção Social • M245 鏡湖醫院 Hospital Kiang Wu • M119 永樂戲院 Cinema Alegria • M110 渡船街/婦聯 Rua Da Barca/Esc. Assoc. G. De Mulhers • M86 渡船街/俾利喇街 R. Barca/ R. Xavier Pereira • M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa • M39 澳廣視 Tdm • M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta • M11 拱形馬路/蓮峰廟 Est. Arco/ Templo Lin Fung • M12 第二警司處 Comissariado Nº2 Da P.S.P. • M21 青洲/嘉應花園 Cons. Borja/Edf. Mayfair Garden • M24 青洲/聖若瑟中學 Cons. Borja/ Colegio S. Jose • M208 青翠花園 Edf. Cheng Choi • M267 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial

List of 8 bus Streets

友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid • 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 廣州街 Rua de Cantao • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 士多鳥拜斯大馬路 Avenida de Sidónio Pais • 西墳馬路 Estrada do Cemitério • 鏡湖馬路 Estrada do Repouso • 渡船台 • 2號 渡船街 Rua da Barca • 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira • 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há • 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta • 拱形馬路(關閘橫路) Estrada do Arco • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 696-730 青洲大馬路 (青洲新路) Avenida do Conselheiro Borja

8 bus Schedule

8 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 8 bus route is M62/2 回力 Jai Alai and the last stop is M267 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial. 8 (Direction: 工業園街 R. Do Parque Industrial) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 8 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 8 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8 bus to take on your trip.

8 near me

Alternative Directions

8 FAQ

What time does the 8 bus start operating?

8 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 8 bus stop working?

8 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 8 bus arrive?

When does the 工業園街 - 回力 R. do Parque Industrial - Jai Alai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 工業園街 - 回力 R. do Parque Industrial - Jai Alai Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More