80 Line
Клуб Строитель
Маршрутки
Маршрутки 80 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 80 shuttle (Клуб Строитель) has 63 stations departing from Больничный Комплекс (Конечная) and ending at Клуб Строитель.
Choose any of the 80 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Клуб Строитель (63 stops)
Больничный Комплекс (Конечная)
Отделение Микрохирургии Глаза
Космонавтов
Школа №33
Поликлиника №28
Константина Симонова
Школа Искусств
127-Й Квартал
Качинское Училище
Колледж Бизнеса
Джаныбековская
Иртышская
Каспийская
Кинотеатр Родина
Маршала Рокоссовского
Елецкая
Елисеева
Кинотеатр Мир
Чигиринская
Путепроводная (По Требованию)
Сельхозтехника (По Требованию)
Волгау
Прямая
Администрация
Волгоградский Колледж Нефти И Газа
Зелёное Кольцо
Обувная Фабрика
Автомобилистов
Волгу
Трц Акварель
Поворот На Пос. Горная Поляна
Поворот На Санаторий Волгоград
Энергетический Колледж
Руднева
Закавказская
Кинотеатр Авангард
Колледж Вернадского
Школа №107
503-Й Квартал (Ул. Колосовая)
Лавровая Балка
Больница №9
Тополёвая
Бамбуковая
Солёный Пруд
Химгородок
Школа №108
Тепличная
7-Я Площадка
8-Я Площадка
Гостиница Мираж
Лесобаза
Дома Речников
Школа №115
Куйбышева
Школа №63 (Ул. Лазоревая)
Судоверфь
Пролетарская
Бульвар Энгельса (Проспект Героев Сталинграда)
Проспект Героев Сталинграда
Канал Им. Ленина
Кинотеатр Юбилейный
Колхозный Рынок
Клуб Строитель
80 FAQ
What time does the 80 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 80 shuttle start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 80 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 80 shuttle stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 80 shuttle arrive?
When does the Клуб Строитель shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Клуб Строитель shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 80 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 80 shuttle station.
Маршрутки Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 80 (from Больничный Комплекс (Конечная)), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 80 (Клуб Строитель) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Маршрутки info now.
80 line shuttle fare
Маршрутки 80 (Клуб Строитель) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Маршрутки tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Маршрутки’s official website.
80 (Маршрутки)
The first stop of the 80 shuttle route is Больничный Комплекс (Конечная) and the last stop is Клуб Строитель. 80 (Клуб Строитель) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 80 has 63 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутки suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volgograd, and helps to find the closest 80 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 80 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 80 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 80 (Клуб Строитель) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 80 shuttle tracker or a live Маршрутки shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Маршрутки or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or ferry to plan your route around Volgograd. The trip planner shows updated data for Маршрутки and any shuttle, including line 80, in Volgograd
80 - Alternative Directions
Маршрутки Lines in Volgograd
- 1 - проспект Металлургов - Землячки/ Schedule
- 158 - 40 лет Сталинградской битвы - Комсомольская/ Schedule
- 78 - Химзавод - Кинотеатр Юбилейный/ Schedule
- 262 - Школа №36 - пл. Ленина/ Schedule
- 80А - Кинотеатр Юбилейный - Аэропорт Волгоград/ Schedule
- 83А - Оптовый рынок Татьянка - Медсанчасть №15/ Schedule
- 11 - Рынок ВГТЗ - завод Куйбышева/ Schedule
- 75 - Рынок (ул. Ткачева) - пос. Ангарский (ул. Полоненко)/ Schedule
- 50А - Комсомольская - Клуб Энергия/ Schedule
- 31К - пос. Верхняя Ельшанка (конечная) - пос. Горная Поляна (конечная)/ Schedule
- 17 - пл. Ленина - Химзавод/ Schedule
- 1С - Вишнёвая Балка - Пионерский лагерь/ Schedule
- 3 - Магазин Радеж (ул. 39 Гвардейской Дивизии) - 39 Гвардейской Дивизии (проспект Ленина)/ Schedule
- 3С - пл. Дзержинского - Нижнетагильская/ Schedule
- 56 - Новое кольцо (Жилгородок) - пос. Нижние Баррикады/ Schedule
- 8А - Мясникова - проспект Металлургов/ Schedule
- 83 - Автосервис - пос. Кирова/ Schedule
- 65А - Фабрика Царица - Магазин (ул. Восточно-Казахстанская)/ Schedule
- 39 - ВолГУ - Лавочки/ Schedule
- 43 - Алюминиевый завод - Магазин Радеж (ул. 39 Гвардейской Дивизии)/ Schedule