8015 Line
C.Ocidental / Jd Abc
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno)
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 8015 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8015 bus (C.Ocidental / Jd Abc) has 77 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (Entorno) and ending at Rua Santos Dumont, 540-626.
Choose any of the 8015 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: C.Ocidental / Jd Abc (77 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (Entorno)
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / Sesi Lab
Via S1 | Ministérios Do Meio Ambiente / Cidadania
Via S1 | Ministérios Da Agricultura / Economia
Via S1 | Ministérios Da Economia / Saúde
Via S1 | Palácio Do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça Dos Três Poderes
Via N1 | Cbmdf
Sces | Trecho 3 (Assefaz / Rotary Club)
Sces | Cjf / Antt
Sces | Orla Da Ponte Jk
Epjk | Smdb Conjunto 29, 30
Epct | Smdb Conj. 28a
Epct | Solar De Brasília - Qd. 1/2 (Sentido Esaf)
Epct | Esaf / Escola Superior De Guerra
Epct | Jd. Botânico Shopping (Sentido São Sebastião)
Epct | Jd. Botânico / Mansões Califórnia
Epct | Cond. Jardim Das Palmeiras (Sentido São Sebastião)
Quadra Epct
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Quadra Mansoes Fazendaria, 0
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Via Df-140
Divisa Df-Go (Entrada Do Jardim Abc)
Go-521, 310
Rua Venezuela, 753
Rua 20, 848-976
Rua 17, 1342
Rua Sem Nome
Rua 27, 174-256
Go-521, 438
Go-521, 5000
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Go-521
Rua Sem Nome
G0-521
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Super Quadra 19 Quadra 02, 49
Rua G-1, 2
Rua G-1, 196-240
Rua G-1, 542-580
Rua G-1, 784-796
Rua G-1, 1008-1054
Rua G-1, 1230-1276
Rua G-1, 1608-1644
Rua 32, 2-112
Rua 41, 135-203
Rua 32, 260-414
Rua 32, 416-564
Rua 32, 866
Avenida 2, 1
Rua Eixo Ii, 363-515
Rua Eixo Ii, 209-361
Rua Eixo Ii, 209-361
Rua Eixo Ii, 67-207
Rua Eixo I, 475-519
Rua Eixo I, 241-261
Rua Santos Dumont | Balao Do Friburgo E Supermerc. Cristal
Rua Santos Dumont, 540-626
8015 FAQ
What time does the 8015 bus start operating?
Services on the 8015 bus start at 15:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8015 bus stop working?
Services on the 8015 bus stop at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8015 bus arrive?
When does the C.Ocidental / Jd Abc Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the C.Ocidental / Jd Abc Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 8015 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 8015 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 8015 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8015 bus stop.
8015 bus Schedule
8015 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:00 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:00 - 18:20 | 60 - 140 |
Tue | 15:00 - 18:20 | 60 - 140 |
Wed | 15:00 - 18:20 | 60 - 140 |
Thu | 15:00 - 18:20 | 60 - 140 |
Fri | 15:00 - 18:20 | 60 - 140 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8015 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (Entorno)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8015 (C.Ocidental / Jd Abc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) info now.
8015 line bus fare
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) 8015 (C.Ocidental / Jd Abc) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno)’s official website.
8015 (UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno))
The first stop of the 8015 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (Entorno) and the last stop is Rua Santos Dumont, 540-626. 8015 (C.Ocidental / Jd Abc) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 8015 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 122 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 8015 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8015 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8015 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 8015 (C.Ocidental / Jd Abc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8015 bus tracker or a live UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) or a trip planner for Subway or Bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) and any bus, including line 8015, in Brasilia Region
8015 - Alternative Directions
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (Entorno) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 5304E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT| VALPARAISO 2 - W3 NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 5036 - CEU AZUL / CHACARAS ANHANGUERA - W3 SUL/NORTE / BALÃO DO AEROPORTO/ Schedule
- 8351 - C.OCIDENTAL - SETOR GRAFICO/ Schedule
- 2361 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 5821 - VALPARAISO 2 / CEU AZUL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 5041E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT | VALPARAISO I - W3 SUL/NORTE/ Schedule
- 5705 - VALPARAISO 2 / CÉU AZUL- GAMA/ Schedule
- 2497 - RES. OURO VERDE - BRAZLANDIA/ Schedule
- 8701 - C.OCIDENTAL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 8002 - C.OCIDENTAL - ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 5035E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT | PACAEMBU / CEU AZUL - W3 SUL/NORTE/ Schedule
- 5039 - VALPARAISO 2 - W3 SUL/NORTE/ Schedule
- 2602 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - GUARA 1 E 2/ Schedule
- 5041 - VALPARAISO I - W3 SUL/NORTE/ Schedule
- 2067 - AGUAS LINDAS / CHIOLA / M DA SERRA - W3 NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 8087E - EXPRESSO VIA BRT| NAPOLIS / ARAGUARI - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 2082 - MONTE ALTO - ROD.P.PILOTO / EIXO / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 5070 - YPIRANGA - W3 NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 2078 - MONTE ALTO / VIA BRAZLANDA - ROD.P.PILOTO / EPTG / BR 070