803路外环 Line
新开铺路口
长沙公交集团
长沙公交集团 803路外环 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 803路外环 bus (新开铺路口) is a circular line with 49 stops departing from 新开铺路口.
Choose any of the 803路外环 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新开铺路口 (49 stops)
新开铺路口
丁家垅
中联重科海外公司(浦沅)
新建西路口
七里庙
雨花亭东
王家冲
长沙卷烟厂
赤黄路口
赤岗岭
茶园坡
车站南路口(招呼站)
车站南路口
茶园坡路口
红花坡
狮子山南
狮子山
阿弥岭
桂花村
人民路立交桥北
长沙火车站
长岛路口
曙光路口
乔庄
八一路
烈士公园南门
长沙市一中
市一医院(三公里)
省中医院(巡道街)
培元桥
先锋厅
长沙轮渡
解放西路口
贾谊故居
司门口
競才修业学校(柑子园西)
天心阁西门
白沙井
燕子岭
长沙市三医院(仰天湖)
侯家塘
侯家塘南
黄土岭
省第二人民医院北(涂家冲)
省第二人民医院(麻园塘)
中联重科海外公司(浦沅)
浦沅南
丁家垅
新开铺路口
803路外环 FAQ
What time does the 803路外环 bus start operating?
Services on the 803路外环 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 803路外环 bus stop working?
Services on the 803路外环 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 803路外环 bus arrive?
When does the 新开铺路口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新开铺路口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 长沙公交集团 803路外环 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 803路外环 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 803路外环 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 803路外环 bus stop.
803路外环 bus Schedule
803路外环 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
长沙公交集团 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 803路外环 (from 新开铺路口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 803路外环 (新开铺路口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 长沙公交集团 info now.
803路外环 line bus fare
长沙公交集团 803路外环 (新开铺路口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 长沙公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 长沙公交集团’s official website.
803路外环 (长沙公交集团)
The first stop of the 803路外环 bus route is 新开铺路口 and the last stop is 新开铺路口. 803路外环 (新开铺路口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 803路外环 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 长沙公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Changsha, and helps to find the closest 803路外环 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 803路外环 bus to take on your trip.
Line 803路外环 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 803路外环 (新开铺路口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 803路外环 bus tracker or a live 长沙公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 长沙公交集团 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Changsha. The trip planner shows updated data for 长沙公交集团 and any bus, including line 803路外环, in Changsha
长沙公交集团 Lines in Changsha
- 121路 - 泰禹家园 - 长沙火车站泰禹家园 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 19路 - 栖凤路 - 赤岗冲栖凤路 - 赤岗冲/ Schedule
- 171路环线 - 长沙火车站 - 长沙火车站长沙火车站 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 星沙704路 - 泉塘小区 - 汽车西站泉塘小区 - 汽车西站/ Schedule
- 905路 - 五一村南 - 王家湾五一村南 - 王家湾/ Schedule
- 101路 - 德汇路口 - 长沙市九中德汇路口 - 长沙市九中/ Schedule
- W104路 - 靖港古镇 - 望城汽车站靖港古镇 - 望城汽车站/ Schedule
- 913路 - 桃花村 - 雷锋汽车站桃花村 - 雷锋汽车站/ Schedule
- 211路 - 梅溪湖临时公交首末站 - 汽车北站梅溪湖临时公交首末站 - 汽车北站/ Schedule
- 707路 - 华夏 - 花桥小区华夏 - 花桥小区/ Schedule
- 临135路 - 长沙火车站 - 长沙火车南站长沙火车站 - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 临131路 - 福元路大桥西 - 白沙湾路福元路大桥西 - 白沙湾路/ Schedule
- W101路 - 望城汽车站 - 乔口渔都望城汽车站 - 乔口渔都/ Schedule
- 206路 - 江山帝景 - 长沙理工大学云塘校区西门江山帝景 - 长沙理工大学云塘校区西门/ Schedule
- 旅3区间线 - 橘子洲景区 - 岳麓山南橘子洲景区 - 岳麓山南/ Schedule
- 临146路 - 蒋家垅 - 都市兰亭蒋家垅 - 都市兰亭/ Schedule
- 临159路 - 湖湘艺术品市场 - 长沙火车南站湖湘艺术品市场 - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 601路班线 - 沙湾公园 - 劳动东路黄兴车辆段沙湾公园 - 劳动东路黄兴车辆段/ Schedule
- 149支线 - 楚家湖公园 - 沅丰坝中学楚家湖公园 - 沅丰坝中学/ Schedule
- 122路 - 金色溪水湾 - 南郊公园金色溪水湾 - 南郊公园/ Schedule