803 Line
Centro - Saída São Francisco
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário 803 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 803 bus (Centro - Saída São Francisco) has 63 stops departing from Rua Saigon, 1109 and ending at Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 290.
Choose any of the 803 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro - Saída São Francisco (63 stops)
Rua Saigon, 1109
Rua Saigon, 945
Rua Saigon, 587
Rua Saigon, 385
Rua Saigon, 189
Rua Hanói, 95
Rua Colônia, 965
Rua Colônia, 853
Rua Colônia, 681
Rua Colônia, 509
Rua Colônia, 449
Rua Colônia, 315
Rua Colônia, 185
Rua Roterdan, 217
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 352
Rua Berlim, 80
Rua Berlim, 200
Rua Lausanne, 244
Rua Pusco, 355
Rua Pusco, 279
Rua Pusco, 175
Rua Pusco, 53
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 1005
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 899
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 745
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 557
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 329
Rua Mantena, 50
Rua Mantena, 292
Rua Mantena, 500
Rua Manhuaçu, 309
Rua Manhuaçu, 155
Avenida Airton Senna, 571
Rua Manhumirim, 70
Rua Manhumirim, 420
Rua Manhumirim, 600
Rua Manhumirim, 900
Rua Manhumirim, 1050
Rua Manhumirim, 1234
Rua Manhumirim, 1388
Rua Gaivotas, 599
Rua Gaivotas, 261
Rua Gaivotas, 121
Avenida Selim José Sales, 625
Avenida Minas Gerais, 192
Avenida Minas Gerais, 560
Avenida Minas Gerais, 880
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1505
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1255
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1143
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 815
Avenida Macapá, 655
Avenida Macapá, 475
Avenida Macapá, 355
Avenida Macapá, 145
Rua Diamantina, 259
Rua Diamantina, 43
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 955 | Câmara Municipal De Ipatinga
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 829
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 637 | Terminal Rodoviário De Ipatinga
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 255
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 135
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 290
803 FAQ
What time does the 803 bus start operating?
Services on the 803 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Thursday.
What time does the 803 bus stop working?
Services on the 803 bus stop at 19:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 803 bus arrive?
When does the Centro - Saída São Francisco bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro - Saída São Francisco bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 803 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 803 bus stop.
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário 803 bus Route Map - Centro - Saída São Francisco
803 Bus Schedule
803 bus route operates on Sunday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 10:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 20:00 | 116 - 184 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 10:00 - 20:00 | 116 - 184 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 16:00 - 19:55 | 115 - 119 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 803 (from Rua Saigon, 1109), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 803 (Centro - Saída São Francisco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário info now.
803 line bus fare
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário 803 (Centro - Saída São Francisco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário’s official website.
803 (Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário)
The first stop of the 803 bus route is Rua Saigon, 1109 and the last stop is Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 290. 803 (Centro - Saída São Francisco) is operational during Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: 803 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ipatinga Region, and helps to find the closest 803 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 803 bus to take on your trip.
Line 803 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 803 (Centro - Saída São Francisco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 803 bus tracker or a live Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Ipatinga Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário and any bus, including line 803, in Ipatinga Region
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Lines in Ipatinga Region
- 307 - Ideal/Centro via Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 900 - Canaãzinho/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Centro/ Schedule
- 600 - Bethânia/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Ideal e Horto/ Schedule
- C4A - Circular Barra Alegre/Horto/Hospital/Centro/ Schedule
- C1B - Circular Centro/Cariru/Horto/Shopping/ Schedule
- 505 - Vila Celeste/Centro via Vista Alegre/ Schedule
- 601 - Bethânia/Centro/ Schedule
- 060 - Centro/Alto Bethânia/ Schedule
- C1A - Circular Centro/Shopping/Horto/Cariru/ Schedule
- C2B - Circular Bom Retiro/Horto/Ideal/Game/Iguaçu/Panorama/Caravelas/ Schedule
- 305 - Esperança/Centro/ Schedule
- 506 - Forquilha/Centro via Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 500.2 - Forquilha/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Centro/ Schedule
- 800 - Taúbas/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Centro/Panorama/Av. Macapá/ Schedule
- 090 - Centro/Alto do Canaãzinho/ Schedule
- 304 - Bom Jardim/Centro via Panorama/ Schedule
- 309 - Nova Esperança/Centro via Panorama/ Schedule
- 310 - Primeiro de Maio/Centro/ Schedule
- 700 - Vila Militar/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Horto e Shopping Vale do Aço/ Schedule
- 110 - Vila Militar/Centro via Jardim Panorama/ Schedule