Bus - 80 - הסעות תלמידים

80 - הסעות תלמידים

סופרבוס (Superbus)

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus (Direction: בן אליעזר/שז''ר‎→כרכום/דרך הגבורה) has 30 stops departing from בן אליעזר/שז''ר and ending in כרכום/דרך הגבורה.

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:00 AM and ends at 8:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: בן אליעזר/שז''ר‎→כרכום/דרך הגבורה

בן אליעזר/שז''ר View full schedule Go to station
שז''ר-שכ' כוכב View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא וייצמן/דוד אלעזר View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן הנשיא/מקווה View full schedule Go to station
האבות/הנשיא וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
האבות/נחמיה HaAvot View full schedule Go to station
האבות/ברץ View full schedule Go to station
השלום/דוד אלעזר HaShalom View full schedule Go to station
השלום/חזון אי''ש View full schedule Go to station
האבות/הנשיא וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
בן צבי /שד. ספיר View full schedule Go to station
בן צבי /אבו חצירא View full schedule Go to station
בן צבי /סיני Yitshak Ben Zvi View full schedule Go to station
בן צבי /חיים טמסות View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מסחרי/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
מלון צמרת/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
שדרות ספיר/שדרות אורנים View full schedule Go to station
שד.ספיר/הגפן View full schedule Go to station
שד. ספיר/רקפת View full schedule Go to station
שד. ספיר/חרצית View full schedule Go to station
שד. ספיר/הנביאים Sapir Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שקד/כליל החורש View full schedule Go to station
מעלה קק''ל/שקד Shezaf View full schedule Go to station
מעלה קק''ל/אלה Maale Kakal View full schedule Go to station
ישיבה/דרך הגבורה View full schedule Go to station
כרכום/דרך הגבורה View full schedule Go to station

80 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Stops

בן אליעזר/שז''ר • 'שז''ר א • שז''ר-שכ' כוכב • הנשיא וייצמן/דוד אלעזר • ויצמן הנשיא/מקווה • האבות/הנשיא וייצמן • האבות/נחמיה • האבות/ברץ • השלום/522 • השלום/דוד אלעזר • השלום/חזון אי''ש • האבות/הנשיא וייצמן • בן צבי /שד. ספיר • בן צבי /אבו חצירא • בן צבי /סיני • בן צבי /חיים טמסות • מרכז מסחרי/וייצמן • מלון צמרת/וייצמן • שדרות ספיר/שדרות אורנים • שד.ספיר/הגפן • שד. ספיר/רקפת • שד. ספיר/חרצית • שד. ספיר/הנביאים • שקד/תמר • שקד/כליל החורש • שקד/רותם • מעלה קק''ל/שקד • מעלה קק''ל/אלה • ישיבה/דרך הגבורה • כרכום/דרך הגבורה

List of 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Streets

HaAvot • HaShalom • Yitshak Ben Zvi • Sapir Avenue • Shezaf • Maale Kakal

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Schedule

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Sunday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Monday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Tuesday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Wednesday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Thursday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Friday 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus route is בן אליעזר/שז''ר and the last stop is כרכום/דרך הגבורה. 80 - הסעות תלמידים (Direction: בן אליעזר/שז''ר‎→כרכום/דרך הגבורה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 80 - הסעות תלמידים has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you סופרבוס (Superbus) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus to take on your trip.

80 - הסעות תלמידים near me

Israel Public Transportation

80 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More