812路 Line
湾田国际
长沙公交集团
长沙公交集团 812路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 812路 bus (湾田国际) has 38 stops departing from 火炬路二环路口 and ending at 湾田国际.
Choose any of the 812路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 湾田国际 (38 stops)
火炬路二环路口
火炬路西
烈士公园东门
兑泽街
跃进湖
丝茅冲北
三一大道口
天都
学堂园路口
车站北路福元路口
海棠子
八家大屋
陈渔路口
渔业分场
开福区政府
汽车北站
金霞苑
车辆检测站
兴龙村
井坡
招呼站
兴联东路西口
兴联路植基路口
高岭国际商贸城
竹隐村
兴联路彭家巷路口
高源村
卫星桥
大明
板塘小区
天井路口
太阳星城
青竹湖
太阳山青竹湖路口
青竹湖森林公园西
霞凝小学
黄泥扩
湾田国际
812路 FAQ
What time does the 812路 bus start operating?
Services on the 812路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 812路 bus stop working?
Services on the 812路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 812路 bus arrive?
When does the 湾田国际 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 湾田国际 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 长沙公交集团 812路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 812路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 812路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 812路 bus stop.
812路 bus Schedule
812路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
长沙公交集团 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 812路 (from 火炬路二环路口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 812路 (湾田国际) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 长沙公交集团 info now.
812路 line bus fare
长沙公交集团 812路 (湾田国际) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 长沙公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 长沙公交集团’s official website.
812路 (长沙公交集团)
The first stop of the 812路 bus route is 火炬路二环路口 and the last stop is 湾田国际. 812路 (湾田国际) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 812路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 长沙公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Changsha, and helps to find the closest 812路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 812路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 812路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 812路 (湾田国际) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 812路 bus tracker or a live 长沙公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 长沙公交集团 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Changsha. The trip planner shows updated data for 长沙公交集团 and any bus, including line 812路, in Changsha
812路 - Alternative Directions
长沙公交集团 Lines in Changsha
- 104路 - 省交通运输厅 - 长沙火车站省交通运输厅 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 15路 - 赤岗冲 - 友阿奥特莱斯赤岗冲 - 友阿奥特莱斯/ Schedule
- 208路 - 长沙火车南站 - 三汊矶大桥东公交首末站长沙火车南站 - 三汊矶大桥东公交首末站/ Schedule
- 206路 - 江山帝景 - 长沙理工大学云塘校区西门江山帝景 - 长沙理工大学云塘校区西门/ Schedule
- 立珊专线 - 长沙火车站 - 中南大学学生公寓长沙火车站 - 中南大学学生公寓/ Schedule
- 114路 - 长沙火车站 - 黄花机场长沙火车站 - 黄花机场/ Schedule
- 112路 - 湘江世纪城(金泰路西) - 营盘路浏阳河大桥西湘江世纪城(金泰路西) - 营盘路浏阳河大桥西/ Schedule
- 143路内环 - 圭塘河 - 圭塘河圭塘河 - 圭塘河/ Schedule
- 132路 - 牌楼口 - 世界之窗牌楼口 - 世界之窗/ Schedule
- 276路 - 靳江河公交首末站 - 长沙火车南站靳江河公交首末站 - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 18区间西线 - 汽车西站 - 东方红路首末站汽车西站 - 东方红路首末站/ Schedule
- 城乡公交2号线 - 黄花工业园 - 芙蓉苑黄花工业园 - 芙蓉苑/ Schedule
- W115路 - 中华岭 - 和馨园首末站中华岭 - 和馨园首末站/ Schedule
- 358路 - 世界之窗 - 中南大学世界之窗 - 中南大学/ Schedule
- 168路 - 汽车西站 - 汽车东站汽车西站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 801路 - 鄱阳小区 - 嘉年华公交基地鄱阳小区 - 嘉年华公交基地/ Schedule
- 105路 - 长沙火车站 - 105公交基地长沙火车站 - 105公交基地/ Schedule
- 临401路 - 长沙火车站 - 茶子山小区长沙火车站 - 茶子山小区/ Schedule
- 802路 - 湖南农大 - 钢材大市场湖南农大 - 钢材大市场/ Schedule
- 908区间线 - 江山帝景 - 汽车西站江山帝景 - 汽车西站/ Schedule