813路 Line
宝山
上海巴士
上海巴士 813路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 813路 bus (宝山) has 34 stops departing from 杨浦大桥 and ending at 宝山.
Choose any of the 813路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宝山 (34 stops)
杨浦大桥
杨树浦路临青路
杨树浦路宁武路
隆昌路杨树浦路
隆昌路平凉路
隆昌路长阳路
隆昌路周家嘴路
隆昌路控江路
营口路靖宇东路
营口路佳木斯路
营口路国顺东路
中原路翔殷路
中原路民星路
中原路国和路
中原路市光路
中原路殷行路
殷行路包头路
殷行路军工路
东方国际水产中心
军工路临江码头
军工路闸北电厂
军工路陈家宅
张华浜
逸仙路北张华浜
同济路泰和路
同济路水产路
水产路牡丹江路
永清路双城路
永清路永乐路
永清路海江路
永清路宝杨路
友谊支路友谊路
盘古路友谊支路
宝山
813路 FAQ
What time does the 813路 bus start operating?
Services on the 813路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 813路 bus stop working?
Services on the 813路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 813路 bus arrive?
When does the 宝山 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宝山 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 813路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 813路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 813路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 813路 bus stop.
813路 bus Schedule
813路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 21:00 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 813路 (from 杨浦大桥), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 813路 (宝山) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
813路 line bus fare
上海巴士 813路 (宝山) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
813路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 813路 bus route is 杨浦大桥 and the last stop is 宝山. 813路 (宝山) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 813路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 813路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 813路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 813路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 813路 (宝山) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 813路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 813路, in Shanghai
813路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 939路 - 鲁迅公园 - 杨家渡渡口鲁迅公园 - 杨家渡渡口/ Schedule
- 40路 - 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 北区汽车站乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 北区汽车站/ Schedule
- 亭林1路 - 松隐中学 - 亭林汽车站松隐中学 - 亭林汽车站/ Schedule
- 南桥9路 - 南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸/ Schedule
- 金泽6路 - 莲尤路新港村 - 练西路西岑莲尤路新港村 - 练西路西岑/ Schedule
- 749路 - 虎林路共江路 - 三门路新江湾城虎林路共江路 - 三门路新江湾城/ Schedule
- 石化1路 - 卫六路(临时站) - 戚家墩卫六路(临时站) - 戚家墩/ Schedule
- 715路 - 莲溪路莲安东路 - 豆市街复兴东路莲溪路莲安东路 - 豆市街复兴东路/ Schedule
- 漕泾2路 - 漕泾老车站 - 金山园区漕泾老车站 - 金山园区/ Schedule
- 838路 - 美丽园 - 桃浦新村美丽园 - 桃浦新村/ Schedule
- 嘉泰线 - 泰和路蕰川路 - 公交嘉定北站泰和路蕰川路 - 公交嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 宝山22路 - 呼兰路通河路呼兰路通河路/ Schedule
- 宝山1路 - 菊太路陆翔路 - 吴淞公交客运站菊太路陆翔路 - 吴淞公交客运站/ Schedule
- 青浦1路 - 青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 莲卫专线 - 莲花路地铁站(北广场) - 卫一路莲花路地铁站(北广场) - 卫一路/ Schedule
- 金汇1线 - 航塘公路南奉公路 - 金碧路大叶公路航塘公路南奉公路 - 金碧路大叶公路/ Schedule
- 浦江1路 - 召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路/ Schedule
- 金桥3路 - 枣庄路博山东路 - 红枫路锦绣东路枣庄路博山东路 - 红枫路锦绣东路/ Schedule
- 周康9路 - 东方路蓝村路 - 康恩路康浦路东方路蓝村路 - 康恩路康浦路/ Schedule
- 奉贤18路(原南桥18路) - 南桥汽车站-海湾501经济园区南桥汽车站-海湾501经济园区/ Schedule