813路 Line
天津站后广场
公交一公司
公交一公司 813路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 813路 bus (天津站后广场) has 27 stops departing from 天津职业大学 and ending at 天津站后广场.
Choose any of the 813路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 天津站后广场 (27 stops)
天津职业大学
天士力集团
淮河道
秋怡家园
淮兴园
淮祥园
淮河园
宸宜花园
都市桃源花园
普祥里
万达新城
普兴里
仓联庄
张兴庄
盐坨桥
建昌道
天津服装城
北站体育场
北宁公园
北站
辰纬路北
宙纬路
黄纬路
金纬路
狮子林大街
汇和家园
天津站后广场
813路 FAQ
What time does the 813路 bus start operating?
Services on the 813路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 813路 bus stop working?
Services on the 813路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 813路 bus arrive?
When does the 天津站后广场 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 天津站后广场 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交一公司 813路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 813路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 813路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 813路 bus stop.
813路 bus Schedule
813路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 813路 (from 天津职业大学), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 813路 (天津站后广场) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
813路 line bus fare
公交一公司 813路 (天津站后广场) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
813路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 813路 bus route is 天津职业大学 and the last stop is 天津站后广场. 813路 (天津站后广场) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 813路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 813路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 813路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 813路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 813路 (天津站后广场) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 813路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 813路, in Tianjin
813路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 731路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 634路 - 刘园公交站 - 天津站刘园公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 561路外环 - 海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店/ Schedule
- 565路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园环渤海商贸城 - 越秀园/ Schedule
- 730路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 724路 - 苑家堡 - 本溪路公交站苑家堡 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 333路内环 - 大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心/ Schedule
- 649路 - 河北工业大学分院东区 - 丁字沽公交站河北工业大学分院东区 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 723路 - 铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule
- 561路内环 - 海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店/ Schedule
- 560路 - 武清新客运站 - 蒲瑞馨园北区武清新客运站 - 蒲瑞馨园北区/ Schedule
- 658路 - 龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园/ Schedule
- 722路 - 后堡村 - 华润万家北辰店后堡村 - 华润万家北辰店/ Schedule
- 609路 - 文江东里 - 雅士道公交站文江东里 - 雅士道公交站/ Schedule
- 728路 - 物美北辰店 - 文雅苑小区物美北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 563路 - 高新公寓 - 下朱庄公交站高新公寓 - 下朱庄公交站/ Schedule
- 740路 - 淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄/ Schedule
- 725路 - 小街 - 本溪路公交站小街 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 611路小圈 - 逸仙园 - 武清城际铁路站逸仙园 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 611路慢车 - 逸仙园 - 中心公园逸仙园 - 中心公园/ Schedule