813 Line
Αβερωφ - Προυσσης
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 813 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 813 bus (Αβερωφ - Προυσσης) has 36 stops departing from Αφετηρια 813 (Αβερωφ) and ending at Τερμα 813 (Προυσσησ).
Choose any of the 813 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Αβερωφ - Προυσσης (36 stops)
Αφετηρια 813 (Αβερωφ)
Παπαστρατου - Papastratoy
Ανδρ. Καλβου - Andr. Kalboy
Κυρ. Λουκαρεως
Ικα - Ika
Ιπποκρατους (Αφετηρια) - Ippokratoys (Afethria)
Λασκαρεως - Laskareos
Τσιμισκη - Tsimiskh
Καλλιδρομιου - Kallidromioy
Διδοτου - Didotoy
Ακαδημιας
Ρεξ - Rex
Ομονοια - Menanδρου
Ικα - Ika
Ικα - Ika
Μαραθωνος - Marathonos
Σαλαμινος - Salaminos
Μυκαλης - Mykalhs
Σιδερα - Sidera
Σπυρου Πατση - Spyroy Patsh
Αγ. Μαρκελα
Αμαξοστασιο Βοτανικου
Αγ. Πολυκαρπος
Δημαρακη
Σοφτεξ
Ιερη Ελια
Αγ. Σαββας
Αμαξοστασιο Δημου
Αγ. Παντελεημων
Αγ.Γεωργιος
Θυματων Κατοχης
Ταλεκογλου
Παλ.Τερμα
Γυμνασιο
Πλαστηρα
Τερμα 813 (Προυσσησ)
813 FAQ
What time does the 813 bus start operating?
Services on the 813 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 813 bus stop working?
Services on the 813 bus stop at 20:45 on Wednesday.
What time does the 813 bus arrive?
When does the Αβερωφ - Προυσσης Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Αβερωφ - Προυσσης Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 813 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 813 bus stop.
813 bus Schedule
813 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 40 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 00:00 - 20:45 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 30 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 813 (from Αφετηρια 813 (Αβερωφ)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 813 (Αβερωφ - Προυσσης) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
813 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 813 (Αβερωφ - Προυσσης) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
813 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 813 bus route is Αφετηρια 813 (Αβερωφ) and the last stop is Τερμα 813 (Προυσσησ). 813 (Αβερωφ - Προυσσης) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 813 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 813 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 813 bus to take on your trip.
Line 813 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 813 (Αβερωφ - Προυσσης) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 813 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Trolleybus or Funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 813, in Athens
813 - Alternative Directions
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 755Β - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ-ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ-ΣΤ. ΚΑΤΩ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΩ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ)/ Schedule
- 881 - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ - ΡΟΥΠΑΚΙ/ Schedule
- 807 - ΑΝΩ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΣΤ. ΜΕΤΡΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 035 - ΑΝΩ ΚΥΨΕΛΗ - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ / ANO KYPSELI - PETRALONA -TAVROS/ Schedule
- 509 - ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟ - ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ / ZIRINEIO - AG. STEFANOS - KRYONERI/ Schedule
- 747 - ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ - ΣΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 131 - ΑΜΑΞ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΣΤ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) / AMAX. AG. DIMITRIOU - ST. DAFNIS/ Schedule
- 126 - ΠΑΛ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 818 - ΛΙΜ. ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΠΕΡΑΜΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 221 - ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) / PANEPISTIMIOYPOLI - AKADIMIA/ Schedule
- 406 - ΠΕΥΚΑΚΙΑ - ΣΤ.ΔΟΥΚ.ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΣΤ.ΝΟΜΙΣΜΑΤΟΚΟΠΕΙΟ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 748 - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΣΤ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 727 - ΜΕΣΟΝΥΧΙ - ΑΓ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 420 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (ΜΕΣΩ ΚΗΦΙΣΟΥ)/ Schedule
- 619 - ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ - Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ - ΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 653 - ΨΥΧΙΚΟ - ΠΑΝΟΡΜΟΥ Β (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 827 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΣΠΡΑ ΧΩΜΑΤΑ - ΣΤ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 300 - ΠΛ. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗ - ΤΖΑΝΕΙΟ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 527 - ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΝΕΡΑΤΖΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) / PEYKI - NERATZIOTISSA/ Schedule
- 837 - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule