815 Line
仙公廟 Xiangong Temple
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 815 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) has 30 stations departing from 外雙溪(至善) Waishuangxi and ending at 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple.
Choose any of the 815 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple (30 stops)
外雙溪(至善) Waishuangxi
故宮路口 Gugong Rd. Entrance
中影文化城 Chinese Culture Movie Center(Cmpc Culture City)
東吳大學(錢穆故居) Soochow University
梅林新村 Meilin New Village
雙溪公園 Shuangxi Park
泰北中學 Taibei High School
士林官邸(中正) Chiang Kai-Shek Shilin Residence (Zhongzheng)
福林國小 Fulin Elementary School
捷運士林站(中正) Mrt Shilin Sta. (Zhongzheng)
士林國中 Shilin Jr. High School
士林區行政中心(中正) Shilin Admin. Center
陽明高中 Yangming High School
重陽橋 Jhongyang Bridge
五華國小 Wuhua Elementary School
新北高中 New Taipei Senior High School
分子尾 Fenziwei
五華街口 Wuhua St. Entrance
集賢路 Jixian Rd.
尼加拉瓜公園 Nicaragua Park
捷運徐匯中學站(集賢路) Mrt St. Ignatius High School Station(Jixian Rd.)
徐匯中學 St. Ignatius High School
幸福市場 Xingfu Market
義天宮 Yitian Temple
永福街口(聖佑宮) Yongfu St. Entrance(Shengyou Temple)
力行路 Lixing Rd.
忠孝路 Zhongxiao Road
三重商工(中正北路) Sanchong Vocational School
博愛新村 Boai New Village
仙公廟 Xiangong Temple
815 FAQ
What time does the 815 start operating?
Services on the 815 start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 815 stop working?
Services on the 815 stop at 22:22 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 815 arrive?
When does the 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) fare?
The 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) fare is $15.00 - $30.00.
Is there a 815 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 815 station.
815 Schedule
815 line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:22 | 22 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 17 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 17 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 17 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 17 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 - 17 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:22 | 22 |
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 815 (from 外雙溪(至善) Waishuangxi), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
815 line fare
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) ride fare is between $15.00 and $30.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
815
The first stop of the 815 route is 外雙溪(至善) Waishuangxi and the last stop is 仙公廟 Xiangong Temple. 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 815 has 30 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 815 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 815 to take on your trip.
Line 815 Real Time Tracker
Track line 815 (仙公廟 Xiangong Temple) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 815 tracker or a live 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus and any , including line 815, in Taipei - New Taipei
815 - Alternative Directions
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 蘆洲-中正高中 - 蘆洲 Luzhou - 中正高中 Zhongzheng High School/ Schedule
- 三重-內科去 - 三重 Sanchong - 內科 Neihu Tech.Park/ Schedule
- 新店-汐止去 - 新店 Xindian - 汐止 Xizhi/ Schedule
- 918區 - 泰山 Taishan - 板橋 Banqiao/ Schedule
- 泰山-內湖(直達)去 - 泰山國小 Taishan Elementary School - 捷運劍南路站(植福) MRT Jiannan Rd. Station (ZhiFu)/ Schedule
- 821 - 三芝 Sanzhi - 天文科學館 Astronomical Museum/ Schedule
- 820 - 泰山 Taishan - 捷運民權西路站 MRT Minquan W. Rd. Sta./ Schedule
- 泰山-內湖去 - 泰山 Taishan - 內湖 Neihu/ Schedule
- 橘16 - 三重 Sanchong - 捷運三民高中站 MRT Sanmin Senior High School sta./ Schedule
- 816 - 三重 Sanchong - 捷運士林站 MRT Shilin Station/ Schedule
- 藍15 - 汐止 Xizhi - 捷運昆陽站 MRT Kunyang Sta./ Schedule