828路 Line
南翔汽车站
上海巴士
上海巴士 828路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 828路 bus (南翔汽车站) has 31 stops departing from 虎林路呼玛路 and ending at 南翔汽车站.
Choose any of the 828路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南翔汽车站 (31 stops)
虎林路呼玛路
爱辉路长江西路
长江西路通河新村
长江西路共和新路
共和新路呼玛路
蕰川路联谊路
泰和西路蕰川路
盛宅村
泰和新城
顾村
塘桥(沪太路)
东方国贸
沪太路锦秋路
锦秋路南陈路
锦秋路瑞康路
祁连新村
祁连山路南大路
祁连山路沪嘉高速公路
祁连山路古浪路
真南路祁连山路
真南路敦煌路
真南路武威路
雪松路武威路
桃浦五村
武威路规划二路
武威路金迎路
金迈路金迎路
金迈路众仁路
众仁路真南路
沪宜公路古猗园
南翔汽车站
828路 FAQ
What time does the 828路 bus start operating?
Services on the 828路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 828路 bus stop working?
Services on the 828路 bus stop at 20:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 828路 bus arrive?
When does the 南翔汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南翔汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 828路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 828路 bus stop.
828路 bus Schedule
828路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:51 | 27 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 828路 (from 虎林路呼玛路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 828路 (南翔汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
828路 line bus fare
上海巴士 828路 (南翔汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
828路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 828路 bus route is 虎林路呼玛路 and the last stop is 南翔汽车站. 828路 (南翔汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 828路 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 828路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 828路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 828路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 828路 (南翔汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 828路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 828路, in Shanghai
828路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 莘庄3路 - 莘城苑 - 莘庄地铁站(北广场)莘城苑 - 莘庄地铁站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 金山7路 - 金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路/ Schedule
- 59路 - 杨高中路民生路 - 凉城新村杨高中路民生路 - 凉城新村/ Schedule
- 堡陈北线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 993路区间 - 曹路 - 东昌路渡口曹路 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 740路 - 金园一路靖远路 - 谈家渡路曹杨路金园一路靖远路 - 谈家渡路曹杨路/ Schedule
- 823路 - 丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 徐泾3路 - 宅东居委 - 金联村委宅东居委 - 金联村委/ Schedule
- 743路 - 真新车站 - 北区汽车站真新车站 - 北区汽车站/ Schedule
- 南星线 - 星火农场 - 南桥汽车站星火农场 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 768路 - 民立路共和路 - 莲花公寓民立路共和路 - 莲花公寓/ Schedule
- 88路 - 新潮路福泉路 - 中山公园地铁站新潮路福泉路 - 中山公园地铁站/ Schedule
- 825路 - 愚园路胶州路 - 广顺路定威路愚园路胶州路 - 广顺路定威路/ Schedule
- 山阳2路工业区 - 山阳小学 - 石化汽车站山阳小学 - 石化汽车站/ Schedule
- 56路 - 凌云路罗秀路 - 南丹东路漕溪北路凌云路罗秀路 - 南丹东路漕溪北路/ Schedule
- 527路 - 鄱阳湖路陆翔路 - 岭南路保德路鄱阳湖路陆翔路 - 岭南路保德路/ Schedule
- 43路 - 虹漕南路江安路 - 南浦大桥虹漕南路江安路 - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 枫泾六路 - 善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule
- 548路 - 东兰路龙茗路 - 延安西路华山路东兰路龙茗路 - 延安西路华山路/ Schedule
- 青浦四线 - 汇金路华盈路(宜达东门) - 青浦汽车站汇金路华盈路(宜达东门) - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule