Bus - 83부천

83부천

대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터

경기

83부천 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 83부천 bus (Direction: 대장공영차고지) has 54 stops departing from 중소기업진흥공단 and ending in 대장공영차고지.

83부천 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:25 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 83부천 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 대장공영차고지

중소기업진흥공단 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 국제금융로 20 Upcoming Arrivals
한국거래소.구증권선물거래소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 여의나루로 71 Upcoming Arrivals
여의도지하차도입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 의사당대로 83 Upcoming Arrivals
여의도공원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 여의대로 (Yeoui-daero) Upcoming Arrivals
영등포역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 847 Upcoming Arrivals
영등포등기소.구로세무서 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 788-1 Upcoming Arrivals
문래동남성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 30 Upcoming Arrivals
신도림역 Upcoming Arrivals
신도림동.구로역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 612 Upcoming Arrivals
구일역.중앙유통상가.롯데마트 Upcoming Arrivals
동양미래대학.구로성심병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 동양미래대학 62 Upcoming Arrivals
개봉역.영화아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 364 Upcoming Arrivals
경인중학교.개봉사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 315 Upcoming Arrivals
오류1동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 35 Upcoming Arrivals
오류동역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 193 Upcoming Arrivals
신오류주유소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 81 Upcoming Arrivals
서울가든빌라앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 서울가든빌라 97 Upcoming Arrivals
유한공고.성공회대학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 구로구립 장애인직업재활센터 44 Upcoming Arrivals
유한대학 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 590 Upcoming Arrivals
역곡고가입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 563-1 Upcoming Arrivals
부천역곡남부역 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 505 Upcoming Arrivals
괴안동입구 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 437 Upcoming Arrivals
부천축협앞 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 385 Upcoming Arrivals
소사역 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 349 Upcoming Arrivals
소명지하차도입구.구세무서 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 320 Upcoming Arrivals
부천역남부.국민연금공단부천지 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 231 Upcoming Arrivals
자유시장 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 211 Upcoming Arrivals
부천전화국 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 415 Upcoming Arrivals
시민운동장.시민회관 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 377 Upcoming Arrivals
팰리스카운티 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 332 Upcoming Arrivals
상동시장.중동역.부천여고 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 293 Upcoming Arrivals
솔안공원 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로251번길 10-10 Upcoming Arrivals
송내역 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu Buil-ro Upcoming Arrivals
부인초교 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 22 Upcoming Arrivals
목련마을 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 54 Upcoming Arrivals
부천정보산업고 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 91 Upcoming Arrivals
부천정보산업고.상동우체국 Upcoming Arrivals
하얀마을.백송마을 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 22 Upcoming Arrivals
행복한마을.푸른마을 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 조마루로85번길 7-90 Upcoming Arrivals
상동역.홈플러스.센터프라자 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 (Sang-dong-ro) 84 영플러스 Upcoming Arrivals
상동역7번출구.드림모아.세이브 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 (Sang-dong-ro) 108 다인타운 Upcoming Arrivals
진달래마을.써미트빌아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 계남로 60 Upcoming Arrivals
라일락마을.석천초교 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 36 Upcoming Arrivals
라일락마을어린이공원 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 계남로 (Gaenam-ro) Upcoming Arrivals
아인스월드.영상문화단지후문 Upcoming Arrivals
라일락마을경남아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 16 Upcoming Arrivals
라일락마을하이타운로즈빌 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 28 Upcoming Arrivals
다정한마을.금강주공아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 호수로50번길 8 Upcoming Arrivals
다정한마을.레미안아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 607 Upcoming Arrivals
부천체육관 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 639 Upcoming Arrivals
테크노파크4단지 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 655 Upcoming Arrivals
부천테크노파크 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 송내대로 388 Upcoming Arrivals
부천축산물공판장 South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu Songnae-daero Upcoming Arrivals
대장공영차고지 South Korea Incheon Gyeyang-gu 벌말로 43 Upcoming Arrivals

83부천 FAQ

What time does the 83부천 bus start operating?

83부천 bus starts operating at 12:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 83부천 bus stop working?

83부천 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 83부천 bus arrive?

When does the 대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 83부천 bus Stops

중소기업진흥공단 • 한국거래소.구증권선물거래소 • 여의도지하차도입구 • 여의도공원 • 영등포역 • 영등포등기소.구로세무서 • 문래동남성아파트 • 신도림역 • 신도림동.구로역 • 구일역.중앙유통상가.롯데마트 • 동양미래대학.구로성심병원 • 개봉역.영화아파트 • 경인중학교.개봉사거리 • 오류1동주민센터 • 오류동역 • 신오류주유소 • 서울가든빌라앞 • 유한공고.성공회대학교 • 유한대학 • 역곡고가입구 • 부천역곡남부역 • 괴안동입구 • 부천축협앞 • 소사역 • 소명지하차도입구.구세무서 • 부천역남부.국민연금공단부천지 • 자유시장 • 부천전화국 • 시민운동장.시민회관 • 팰리스카운티 • 상동시장.중동역.부천여고 • 솔안공원 • 송내역 • 부인초교 • 목련마을 • 부천정보산업고 • 부천정보산업고.상동우체국 • 하얀마을.백송마을 • 행복한마을.푸른마을 • 상동역.홈플러스.센터프라자 • 상동역7번출구.드림모아.세이브 • 진달래마을.써미트빌아파트 • 라일락마을.석천초교 • 라일락마을어린이공원 • 아인스월드.영상문화단지후문 • 라일락마을경남아파트 • 라일락마을하이타운로즈빌 • 다정한마을.금강주공아파트 • 다정한마을.레미안아파트 • 부천체육관 • 테크노파크4단지 • 부천테크노파크 • 부천축산물공판장 • 대장공영차고지

List of 83부천 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 국제금융로 20 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 여의나루로 71 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 의사당대로 83 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 여의대로 (Yeoui-daero) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 847 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 788-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 30 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 612 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 동양미래대학 62 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 364 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 315 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 35 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 193 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 81 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 서울가든빌라 97 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 구로구립 장애인직업재활센터 44 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 590 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 경인로 563-1 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 505 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 437 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 385 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 349 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 320 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 231 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 경인로 211 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 415 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 377 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 332 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로 293 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 부일로251번길 10-10 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu Buil-ro • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 22 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 54 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 신상로 91 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 22 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 조마루로85번길 7-90 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 (Sang-dong-ro) 84 영플러스 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 상동로 (Sang-dong-ro) 108 다인타운 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 계남로 60 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 36 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 계남로 (Gaenam-ro) • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 16 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 도약로 28 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 호수로50번길 8 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 607 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 639 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 평천로 655 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu 송내대로 388 • South Korea Gyeonggi Bucheonsiwonmigu Songnae-daero • South Korea Incheon Gyeyang-gu 벌말로 43

83부천 bus Schedule

83부천 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:25 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 83부천 bus route is 중소기업진흥공단 and the last stop is 대장공영차고지. 83부천 (Direction: 대장공영차고지) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 83부천 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 경기 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 83부천 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 83부천 bus to take on your trip.

83부천 near me

83부천 FAQ

What time does the 83부천 bus start operating?

83부천 bus starts operating at 12:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 83부천 bus stop working?

83부천 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 83부천 bus arrive?

When does the 대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More