8335 Line
สามพราน;Sam Phran
Songthaew
Songthaew 8335 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8335 bus (สามพราน;Sam Phran) is a circular line with 42 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 8335 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สามพราน;Sam Phran (42 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตรงข้ามตลาดน้ำดอนหวาย;Wat Don Wai Floating Market (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามวัดดอนหวาย;Opposite WAT Don Wai
ตรงข้ามตลาดน้ำดอนหวาย;Opposite Don Wai Floating Market
ซอยไร่ขิง 42;Soi Rai Khing 42
ตรงข้ามปั้มพีที ไร่ขิง;Opposite Pt Raikhing
ตรงข้ามวัดท่าพูด;Wat Tha Phut (Opposite)
ซอยไร่ขิง 26;Soi Raikhing 26
ซอยไร่ขิง 22;Soi Raikhing 22
ตรงข้ามศึกษาภัณฑ์ ไร่ขิง;Opposite Suksapan Rai Khing
โรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง;Wat Rai Khing School
ซอยท่าตลาด 6;Tha Talat 6
หลังแยกเพชรเกษม-พุทธมณฑลสาย 6;After Separation Phet Kasem -Phutthamonthon Sai 6
ข้างร้านเคพีแก๊ส;Kp-Gas (Beside)
สวนสามพราน;Rose Garden
ก่อนแยกพุทธมณฑลสาย 6;Yaek Phutthamonthon Sai 6
ปั๊มน้ำมันPure;Pt Gas Station
ตรงข้ามบ้านศรีจันทร์;Bansrichan (Opposite)
สำนักงานประกันสังคมจังหวัดนครปฐม;Provincial Social Security Office Nakhon Phathom
Lotus สามพราน;Tesco Lotus Sam Phran
ตลาดขุนแผน;Khunphaen Market
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนสามพรานวิทยา;Sam Phran School (Opposite)
สำนักงานสรรพสามิตรพื้นที่ 2 อำเภอ สามพราน;Area Revenue Office Sam Phran
ซอยสามพราน;Soi Sampran
โรงเรียนนายร้อยตำรวจ;Royal Police Cadet Academy
สามพราน;Sam Phran District Office
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
8335 FAQ
What time does the 8335 bus start operating?
Services on the 8335 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8335 bus stop working?
Services on the 8335 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8335 bus arrive?
When does the สามพราน;Sam Phran bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the สามพราน;Sam Phran bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 8335 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8335 bus stop.
8335 Bus Schedule
8335 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8335 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8335 (สามพราน;Sam Phran) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
8335 line bus fare
Songthaew 8335 (สามพราน;Sam Phran) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
8335 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 8335 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 8335 (สามพราน;Sam Phran) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8335 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 8335 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8335 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8335 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8335 (สามพราน;Sam Phran) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8335 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 8335, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 8295 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - มหาชัยเมืองใหม่;Krathum Baen - Mahachai Muang Mai/ Schedule
- ต.21 - ตัดช่วงมีนบุรี - หนองจอก;Min Buri - Nong Chok/ Schedule
- 1527 - ตลาดออเงิน - รามอินทรา;Ao Ngoen Market - Ram Intra/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - วัดท่าเสา;Krathum Baen - Tha Sao Temple/ Schedule
- 384 - ช่วงวัดนครชื่นชุ่ม - หมู่บ้านพงษ์ศิริชัย 1;Wat Nakhon Chuenchum - Pongsiri 1 Village/ Schedule
- 8327 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- 1023 - (วนขวา) วงกลมบางใหญ่ - บางคูลัด;Bang Yai -Bang Khu Rat/ Schedule
- 8185 - สมุทรสาคร - วัดสุวรรณรัตนาราม;Samut Sakhon - Wat Suwan Rattanaram/ Schedule
- 1143 - ท่าน้ำสรรพาวุธ - สี่แยกบางนา;Ordnance Department Pier - Bang Na Interesection/ Schedule
- ต.13 - สะพานใหม่ - เดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Saphan Mai - The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule
- 1135 - ช่วงวัดเชิงเลน - หัวเตย - ซอยรัตนาธิเบศร์ 26;Choeng Len Temple - Hua Toei - Soi Rattanathibech 26/ Schedule
- ต.111 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพมหานคร (จตุจักร) - หมู่บ้านพูนสินธานี;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Phun Sin Thani Village/ Schedule
- 1008 - รังสิต - สถานีขนส่งสินค้าคลองหลวง;Rangsit - Khlong Luang Commodity Transport Station/ Schedule
- 8179 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านแพ้ว;Samut Sakhon - Baan Phaeo/ Schedule
- ต.90 - คลองเตย - กรมศุลกากร - ตลาดโพธิ์ทอง (ทางด่วน);Khlong Toei - The Customs Department - Pho Thong Market (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.78 - ช่วงตลาดพงษ์เพชร - ตลาดบัวทอง;Phong Phet Market- Bua Thong Market/ Schedule
- 1518 - (เที่ยวกลับ) วัดหลวงพ่อโอภาสี - สุขสวัสดิ์ 26;Luang Pho Ophasi Temple - Suk Sawat 26/ Schedule
- 1125 - มีนบุรี - คลองหนึ่งกีบหมู;Min Buri - Khlong 1 Kip Mu/ Schedule
- ต.55 - วัดพระศรีมหาธาตุ - มหาวิทยาลัยมหานคร;Wat Phra Si Mahathat - Mahanakorn University/ Schedule
- 1319 - ซอยแฉล้มนิมิตร - ซอยอยู่ดี - สะพาน 3 (ขาไป);Soi Chalaem Nimit - Soi Yu Di - 3 Bridge/ Schedule