Bus - 84

84

Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

84 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 84 bus (Direction: Zeleni Venac) has 19 stops departing from Nova Galenika and ending in Zeleni Venac.

84 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:25 AM and ends at 11:25 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 84 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Zeleni Venac

Nova Galenika 49-51 Момчила Радивојевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mihajla Vukše 2a Mihaila Vukše, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 161 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 141 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 123 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 85 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 51a Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograd 11 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ Авијатичарски трг, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Trg Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 10 Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Jugoslavija 42a Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most 6 Црногорска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac Југ-Богданова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 4:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 11:25 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 84 bus Stops

Nova Galenika • Mihajla Vukše • Galenika • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Ruska • Filipa Višnjića • Tršćanska • Dunavska • Nade Dimić • Trg Branka Radičevića • Rk Beograd • Zemun /Pošta/ • Karađorđev Trg • Džona Kenedija • Hotel Jugoslavija • Palata Srbija • Ušće • Brankov Most • Zeleni Venac

List of 84 bus Streets

49-51 Момчила Радивојевића • 2a Mihaila Vukše • 262l Цара Душана • 161 Цара Душана • 141 Цара Душана • 123 Цара Душана • 85 Цара Душана • 51a Цара Душана • 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића • 11 Главна • Авијатичарски трг • Булевар Николе Тесле • 10 Булевар Николе Тесле • 42a Булевар Николе Тесле • 6 Црногорска • Југ-Богданова

84 bus Schedule

84 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM

Sunday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Monday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Tuesday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Wednesday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Thursday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Friday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Saturday 4:25 AM - 11:25 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 84 bus route is Nova Galenika and the last stop is Zeleni Venac. 84 (Direction: Zeleni Venac) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 84 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 84 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 84 bus to take on your trip.

84 near me

Alternative Directions

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 4:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 11:25 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More