8414 Line
ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market
Songthaew
Songthaew 8414 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8414 bus (ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market) is a circular line with 102 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 8414 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market (102 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
8414 FAQ
What time does the 8414 bus start operating?
Services on the 8414 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8414 bus stop working?
Services on the 8414 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8414 bus arrive?
When does the ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 8414 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8414 bus stop.
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8414 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8414 (ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
8414 line bus fare
Songthaew 8414 (ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
8414 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 8414 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 8414 (ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8414 has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 126 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 8414 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8414 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8414 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8414 (ตลาดห้วยพลู;Huai Phlu Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8414 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 8414, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 3 - (วนขวา) วงกลมปากเกร็ด - ถนนเลี่ยงเมืองปากเกร็ด;Pak Kret - Pak Kret Bypass Road/ Schedule
- 8325 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านโกรกกรากใน;Samut Sakhon - Ban krok krak Nai/ Schedule
- 1140 - สำโรง - ปากน้ำ - คลองด่าน;Samrong - Paknam - Khlong Dan/ Schedule
- ต.116 - สะพานใหม่ - โรงพยาบาลวชิระ;Saphan Mai - Vajira Hospital/ Schedule
- 1275 - ปากน้ำ - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Pak Nam - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samutprakan Campus/ Schedule
- ต.37 - อำเภอบางบัวทอง - สวนจตุจักร;Bang Bua Thong District- Chatuchak Park/ Schedule
- ต.92 - มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Min Buri - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 1102 - (เที่ยวไป) วัดปากน้ำ - ถนนเลี่ยงเมือง - เรวดี;Paknam Temple - Bypass Road - Rewadee/ Schedule
- 1286 - สมุทรปราการ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเทสโก้โลตัสสุขสวัสดิ์;Samutprakan - Tesco Lotus Suksawat Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.2 - หมู่บ้านร่วมเกื้อ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า;Ruam Kuea Village - Pata Pinklao Department Store/ Schedule
- 1536 - หมู่บ้านเอื้ออาทรหัวหมาก - หมู่บ้านสวนสน;Hua Mak Generous Village - Suan Son Village/ Schedule
- ต.92 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มีนบุรี;Victory Monument - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1209 - ช่วงสำโรง - ซอยสุขุมวิท 117 (ภานุวงษ์);Samrong - Soi Sukhumvit 117/ Schedule
- 1008 - รังสิต - หนองเสือ;Rangsit - Nong Suea/ Schedule
- ต.73 - ช่วงกรมศุลกากร (คลองเตย) - การเคหะธนบุรี (ทางด่วน);The Customs Department (Khlong Toei) - Thonburi Housing (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1288 - สุขสวัสดิ์ 74 - ถนนสุขาภิบาล 2;Suksawat 74 - Sukhaphiban 2 Road/ Schedule
- 1239 - ช่วงสมุทรปราการ - ปากทางวัดสวนส้ม;Samut Prakan - Suan Som Temple/ Schedule
- 337 - ช่วงปทุมธานี - ถนนกาญจนาภิเษก - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Pathum Thani - Kanchanaphisek Road - The mall Ngamwongwan/ Schedule
- 367 - ช่วงรังสิต - ปากเกร็ด;Rangsit - Pak Kret/ Schedule
- 1069 - รามอินทรา 14 - หมู่บ้านเนียมกล่ำสามัคคี;Ram Intra 14 - Niam Klam Samakkhi Housing/ Schedule