847路 Line
丽苑公交站
公交四公司
公交四公司 847路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 847路 bus (丽苑公交站) has 48 stops departing from 迎水北里 and ending at 丽苑公交站.
Choose any of the 847路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 丽苑公交站 (48 stops)
迎水北里
林苑北里
王顶堤
理工大学
迎水东里
王顶堤立交桥
嘉泰花园
凯祥花园
天津图书馆
荣迁东里
科贸大厦
照湖西里
鞍山西道
世通大厦
南丰里
灵峰里
红磡公寓
师北里
六里台桥
总医院
鞍山道
滨江道
长沙路
湖北路
小白楼
大光明桥
长城公寓
十四经路
十五经路
东风地道
东风立交桥
制药厂
儿童村
军事交通学院
东局子
天山路
武警医院
万新村南
嵩山道
冠云东里
冠云西里
盘山道
凤歧里
龙山道昆仑路口
贺兰路
蓝山园
橙翠园
丽苑公交站
847路 FAQ
What time does the 847路 bus start operating?
Services on the 847路 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 847路 bus stop working?
Services on the 847路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 847路 bus arrive?
When does the 丽苑公交站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 丽苑公交站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交四公司 847路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 847路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 847路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 847路 bus stop.
847路 bus Schedule
847路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:15 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交四公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 847路 (from 迎水北里), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 847路 (丽苑公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交四公司 info now.
847路 line bus fare
公交四公司 847路 (丽苑公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交四公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交四公司’s official website.
847路 (公交四公司)
The first stop of the 847路 bus route is 迎水北里 and the last stop is 丽苑公交站. 847路 (丽苑公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 847路 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交四公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 847路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 847路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 847路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 847路 (丽苑公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 847路 bus tracker or a live 公交四公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交四公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交四公司 and any bus, including line 847路, in Tianjin
847路 - Alternative Directions
公交四公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 594路 - 宝平景苑南门 - 五里铺宝平景苑南门 - 五里铺/ Schedule
- 旅游专线14路 - 下营公交站 - 黄崖关长城下营公交站 - 黄崖关长城/ Schedule
- 旅游专线13路 - 蓟县火车站 - 下营公交站蓟县火车站 - 下营公交站/ Schedule
- 机场专线5路 - 文化中心公交站 - 天津滨海国际机场文化中心公交站 - 天津滨海国际机场/ Schedule
- 660路 - 天津站 - 华明新家园北站天津站 - 华明新家园北站/ Schedule
- 595路 - 宝坻火车站 - 蓝水湾花园宝坻火车站 - 蓝水湾花园/ Schedule
- 675路 - 文化中心公交站 - 田园小区文化中心公交站 - 田园小区/ Schedule
- 536路内环 - 老电车大酒店公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站老电车大酒店公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站/ Schedule
- 532路 - 时代花园公交站 - 礼明庄乡时代花园公交站 - 礼明庄乡/ Schedule
- 858路 - 闵行路 - 天津站闵行路 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 341路 - 海明园 - 万新村北公交站海明园 - 万新村北公交站/ Schedule
- 675路区间 - 田园小区 - 建昌道田园小区 - 建昌道/ Schedule
- 538路内环 - 州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站/ Schedule
- 534路 - 西店子村 - 老电车大酒店西店子村 - 老电车大酒店/ Schedule
- 830路 - 中心公园 - 万科魅力城中心公园 - 万科魅力城/ Schedule
- 531路 - 蓟县公交站 - 东大屯蓟县公交站 - 东大屯/ Schedule
- 观光3路 - 天津青旅公司 - 怡然庭院天津青旅公司 - 怡然庭院/ Schedule
- 临689路 - 天津站 - 空港经济区公交站天津站 - 空港经济区公交站/ Schedule
- 715路 - 金钟新市镇 - 万科魅力城金钟新市镇 - 万科魅力城/ Schedule
- 623路 - 李明庄公交站 - 双水道公交站李明庄公交站 - 双水道公交站/ Schedule