857P-10 Line
Term. Campo Limpo
SPTrans
SPTrans 857P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 857P-10 bus (Term. Campo Limpo) has 37 stops departing from R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 147 and ending at Terminal Campo Limpo.
Choose any of the 857P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Campo Limpo (37 stops)
R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 147
Avenida Bernardino de Campos 173
Avenida Paulista, 96 • Hospital Santa Catarina
Avenida Paulista, 500 • Metrô Brigadeiro
Avenida Paulista 900
Avenida Paulista, 1374 • Metrô Trianon-Masp
Avenida Paulista 1810
Avenida Paulista 2006
ClÃnicas C/B
Oscar Freire C/B
Brasil C/B
Capitão Antônio Rosa C/B
Parada Faria Lima C/B
Parada Eldorado C/B
Parada Vital Brasil C/B
Avenida Professor Francisco Morato 1248
Av. Prof. Francisco Morato 1576
Av. Prof. Francisco Morato 2100
Jorge João Saad
Éden
Av. Prof. Francisco Morato
Heitor dos Prazeres - C/B
Caminho do Engenho - C/B
David Matarasso C/B
Parada Chácara do Jockey C/B
Avenida Professor Francisco Morato
Avenida Antonio de Salles Penteado, 76
Estrada do Campo Limpo 6448
Estrada do Campo Limpo 6903
Estrada do Campo Limpo
Estr. do Campo Limpo, 5288
Estrada do Campo Limpo 5111
Estrada do Campo Limpo 4805
Estrada do Campo Limpo 4477
Estr. do Campo Limpo, 4531
Estrada do Campo Limpo 3704
Terminal Campo Limpo
857P-10 FAQ
What time does the 857P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 857P-10 bus start at 00:00 on Monday.
What time does the 857P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 857P-10 bus stop at 23:34 on Saturday.
What time does the 857P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Campo Limpo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Campo Limpo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 857P-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) bus fare?
The Term. Campo Limpo (Term. Campo Limpo) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 857P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 857P-10 bus stop.
857P-10 bus Schedule
857P-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:07 - 23:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:04 - 23:35 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:54 | 8 - 15 |
Tue | 00:07 - 23:54 | 8 - 15 |
Wed | 00:07 - 23:54 | 8 - 15 |
Thu | 00:07 - 23:54 | 8 - 15 |
Fri | 00:07 - 23:54 | 8 - 15 |
Sat | 00:07 - 23:34 | 12 - 22 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 857P-10 (from R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 147), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 857P-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
857P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 857P-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
857P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 857P-10 bus route is R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 147 and the last stop is Terminal Campo Limpo. 857P-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 857P-10 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 857P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 857P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 857P-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 857P-10 (Term. Campo Limpo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 857P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 857P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
857P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1782-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3761-10 - 3a. Divisão - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- N132-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Parque São Domingos/ Schedule
- 637V-10 - Parque América - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 307C-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2018-10 - Jardim Campos - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 5031-21 - Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 4013-10 - Jardim Santo André - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 6801-10 - Jardim Ibirapuera - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 2715-10 - Vila SÃlvia - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- N140-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Vila Mirante/ Schedule
- 9008-41 - Estância Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- N536-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Jardim Itápolis/ Schedule
- 3739-10 - Recanto Verde Sol - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8077-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- N235-11 - Metrô Santana - Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- 271C-10 - Parque Vila Maria - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 6450-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 9785-51 - Jardim Carombé - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 6091-10 - Vargem Grande - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule