Bus - 86א - הסעות תלמידים

86א - הסעות תלמידים

אגד (Egged)

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus (Direction: מורד-הגיא/איריס‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות) has 11 stops departing from מורד-הגיא/איריס and ending in הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות.

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:10 AM and ends at 8:10 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: מורד-הגיא/איריס‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות

מורד-הגיא/איריס Yuval View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/הפרחים View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/חבצלת View full schedule Go to station
קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/יקב Sderot Nesiei Israel View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/בית הכרם View full schedule Go to station
שד. בית הכרם/אשכולות כיכר שורק View full schedule Go to station
שד. בית הכרם/סמדר View full schedule Go to station
בית הכרם/אשכולות שדמה View full schedule Go to station
שגיא/קק''ל View full schedule Go to station
הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות View full schedule Go to station

86א - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 86א - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus Stops

מורד-הגיא/איריס • מורד הגיא/הפרחים • מורד הגיא/חבצלת • קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא • נשיאי ישראל/יקב • נשיאי ישראל/בית הכרם • שד. בית הכרם/אשכולות • שד. בית הכרם/סמדר • בית הכרם/אשכולות • שגיא/קק''ל • הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות

List of 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus Streets

Yuval • Sderot Nesiei Israel • כיכר שורק • שדמה

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus Schedule

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM

Sunday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Monday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Tuesday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Wednesday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Thursday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Friday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus route is מורד-הגיא/איריס and the last stop is הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות. 86א - הסעות תלמידים (Direction: מורד-הגיא/איריס‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 86א - הסעות תלמידים has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus to take on your trip.

86א - הסעות תלמידים near me

Israel Public Transportation

86א - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

86א - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 86א - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 86א - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More